1769-
John SLATER | |
A: | 8 Jan 1769 |
Horsley, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England |
1776-
Josiah SLATER | |
B: | 1 Mar 1776 |
1775-
Mary GARNER | |
A: | 29 Oct 1775 |
St. Mary's Church, Greasley, Broxstowe, Nottinghamshire, England | |
M: | 16 Feb 1795 |
St. Mary's Church, Greasley, Broxstowe, Nottinghamshire, England |
1778-
Mariah SLATER | |
B: | 16 Apr 1778 |
1780-
David SLATER | |
B: | 18 May 1780 |
Codnor, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England |
1781-
Joseph SLATER | |
B: | 3 Oct 1781 |
Dr. Othello John WHEATLEY | |
B: | 20 May 1904 |
Honeyville, Box Elder County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 8 May 1974 |
Fort Collins, Larimer County, Colorado, USA |
1908-1991
Inez Myrle THOMSON | |
B: | 3 Feb 1908 |
American Fork, Utah County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 1 Nov 1991 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, Utah, USA |
1916-2003
Gertrude Helen SEIPLE | |
B: | 30 Apr 1916 |
Moline, Rock Island County, Illinois, USA | |
M: | 1949 |
D: | 29 May 2003 |
Fort Collins, Larimer County, Colorado, USA |
May WHEATLEY | |
B: | 16 Oct 1906 |
Honeyville, Box Elder County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 22 Sep 1926 |
Honeyville, Box Elder County, Utah, USA |
Preston WHEATLEY | |
B: | 30 Aug 1912 |
Honeyville, Box Elder County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 30 Aug 1912 |
Honeyville, Box Elder County, Utah, USA |
Thomas Ross WHEATLEY, Jnr. | |
B: | 27 Aug 1943 |
Pensacola, Escambia County, Florida, USA | |
D: | 16 Dec 2021 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, Utah, USA |
John Steven WHEATLEY | |
B: | 10 Nov 1947 |
Newport, Newport County, Rhode Island, USA | |
D: | 14 Dec 1995 |
Honeyville, Box Elder County, Utah, USA |
1952-
Rosemary WHEATLEY | |
B: | 4 Feb 1952 |
1960-
David Ray WHEATLEY | |
B: | 11 Jan 1960 |
Cdr. Thomas Ross WHEATLEY | |
B: | 31 May 1920 |
Brigham City, Box Elder County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 20 Nov 2003 |
Saint George, Washington County, Utah, USA |
Norma RICHARDSON | |
B: | 11 Apr 1922 |
Brigham City, Box Elder County, Utah, USA | |
M: | 25 Jan 1942 |
Pensacola, Escambia County, Florida, USA | |
D: | 10 Mar 2020 |
Saint George, Washington County, Utah, USA |
John Gibbs WHEATLEY | |
B: | 28 Jun 1879 |
Honeyville, Box Elder County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 10 Sep 1953 |
Rosa May BOOTHE | |
B: | 9 Mar 1881 |
Brigham City, Box Elder County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 20 Feb 1943 |
Maria WHEATLEY | |
B: | 31 Jul 1881 |
Honeyville, Box Elder County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 1 Aug 1881 |
Honeyville, Box Elder County, Utah, USA |
Thomas Seth WHEATLEY | |
B: | 10 Sep 1882 |
Honeyville, Box Elder County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 5 Apr 1956 |
Brigham City, Box Elder County, Utah, USA |
Ruth Almira GREEN | |
B: | 17 Dec 1895 |
Kanesville, Weber County, Utah, USA | |
M: | 30 Jun 1939 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 22 Mar 1971 |
Catherine Maud WHEATLEY | |
B: | 6 Sep 1884 |
Honeyville, Box Elder County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 18 Sep 1885 |
Honeyville, Box Elder County, Utah, USA |
Mindy W. TOLMAN | |
B: | 21 Jan 1966 |
Brigham City, Box Elder County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 7 Oct 2004 |
Palm Coast, Flagler County, Florida, USA |
D. Frank TOLMAN | |
B: | 26 Nov 1935 |
Logan, Cache County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 2 Jul 2008 |
Honeyville, Box Elder County, Utah, USA |
Marquretta J. WHITAKER | |
B: | 4 Mar 1935 |
M: | 14 Jan 1954 |
Brigham City, Box Elder County, Utah, USA |
Douglas Ralph TOLMAN | |
B: | 1 Feb 1937 |
Logan, Cache County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 12 Aug 2006 |
Honeyville, Box Elder County, Utah, USA |
Elaine NELSON | |
B: | 23 Feb 1936 |
Tucson, Pima County, Arizona, USA | |
M: | 1961 |
Logan Temple, Logan, Cache County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 8 Dec 2023 |
Honeyville, Box Elder County, Utah, USA |
Russell Ted WALLACE | |
B: | 2 Jan 1979 |
Brigham City, Box Elder County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 16 Oct 2021 |
Honeyville, Box Elder County, Utah, USA |
Living | |
M: | 15 Apr 2021 |
Ellen TOLMAN | |
B: | 2 Apr 1941 |
Brigham City, Box Elder County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 8 Nov 2011 |
Honeyville, Box Elder County, Utah, USA |
Robert John WALLACE | |
B: | 17 Jul 1918 |
Burlington, Des Moines County, Iowa, USA | |
M: | 1973 |
D: | 30 Dec 1999 |
Honeyville, Box Elder County, Utah, USA |
Harriet TOLMAN | |
B: | 21 Aug 1944 |
Brigham City, Box Elder County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 30 Aug 1944 |
Brigham City, Box Elder County, Utah, USA |
Donald Hunsaker TOLMAN | |
B: | 23 Jul 1945 |
Brigham City, Box Elder County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 23 Jul 1945 |
Brigham City, Box Elder County, Utah, USA |
Ronald Hewitt TOLMAN | |
B: | 23 Jul 1945 |
Brigham City, Box Elder County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 24 Jul 1945 |
Brigham City, Box Elder County, Utah, USA |
Mavis TOLMAN | |
B: | 16 Sep 1953 |
Brigham City, Box Elder County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 18 Nov 2022 |
Tremonton, Box Elder County, Utah, USA |
Ralph Wheatley TOLMAN | |
B: | 25 Jul 1911 |
Honeyville, Box Elder County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 7 Jul 2000 |
Honeyville, Box Elder County, Utah, USA |
Laura Hannah HUNSAKER | |
B: | 20 Aug 1911 |
Harper, Box Elder County, Utah, USA | |
M: | 27 Jul 1934 |
Logan Temple, Logan, Cache County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 12 Oct 1977 |
Brigham City, Box Elder County, Utah, USA |
Ruth OLSEN | |
B: | 11 Feb 1911 |
Brigham City, Box Elder County, Utah, USA | |
M: | Feb 1978 |
D: | 31 Mar 2005 |
Baby Boy TOLMAN | |
B: | 22 Mar 1914 |
Thatcher, Box Elder County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 22 Mar 1914 |
Thatcher, Box Elder County, Utah, USA |
Ellen WHEATLEY | |
B: | 19 Jul 1886 |
Harper, Box Elder County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 22 Mar 1914 |
Thatcher, Box Elder County, Utah, USA |
Benjamin Hewett TOLMAN | |
B: | 22 May 1880 |
Honeyville, Box Elder County, Utah, USA | |
M: | 1909 |
D: | 28 Feb 1954 |
Brigham City, Box Elder County, Utah, USA |
Ruth Ellen RASMUSSEN | |
B: | 30 May 1912 |
Sublett, Cassia County, Idaho, USA | |
D: | 20 Aug 2001 |
Brigham City, Box Elder County, Utah, USA |
Roy Lee ALVIS | |
B: | 27 Sep 1914 |
Spencer, Roane County, West Virginia, USA | |
M: | 1 Mar 1947 |
D: | 9 Nov 1999 |
Box Elder County, Utah, USA |
1913-
Ruby RASMUSSEN | |
B: | 20 Jul 1913 |
Gordon DeVern RASMUSSEN | |
B: | 23 Jul 1942 |
Brigham City, Box Elder County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 23 Oct 2023 |
Lubbock, Lubbock County, Texas, USA |
Ellen Rae STODDARD | |
B: | 20 Mar 1943 |
Nevada City, Nevada County, California, USA | |
M: | 1980 |
D: | 23 Jun 2013 |
Atwater, Merced County, California, USA |
DeVern James RASMUSSEN | |
B: | 21 Nov 1915 |
Brigham City, Box Elder County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 6 Mar 1988 |
Brigham City, Box Elder County, Utah, USA |
Ila Lajune CHLARSON | |
B: | 16 Jun 1923 |
Honeyville, Box Elder County, Utah, USA | |
M: | 27 Jun 1941 |
D: | 16 Aug 1944 |
Brigham City, Box Elder County, Utah, USA |
Ruth Valorie RASMUSSEN | |
B: | 26 Dec 1946 |
Brigham City, Box Elder County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 27 Dec 1946 |
Brigham City, Box Elder County, Utah, USA |
Sharon RASMUSSEN | |
B: | 17 Jan 1948 |
Brigham City, Box Elder County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 27 Dec 2022 |
Brigham City, Box Elder County, Utah, USA |
Ralph COLEMAN | |
M: | 15 Dec 1972 |
Ogden Temple, Ogden, Weber County, Utah, USA |
Cora LEE | |
B: | 7 Sep 1916 |
Brigham City, Box Elder County, Utah, USA | |
M: | 22 May 1946 |
Logan, Cache County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 17 Feb 1999 |
Logan, Cache County, Utah, USA |
1919-1974
Rula Hannah RASMUSSEN | |
B: | 17 Mar 1919 |
D: | 9 Jun 1974 |
1924-
Beth RASMUSSEN | |
B: | 23 Apr 1924 |
Kelly BURT | |
B: | 8 May 1951 |
Brigham City, Box Elder County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 4 Jul 1996 |
Summit County, Utah, USA |
Michael R. BURT | |
B: | 6 Nov 1957 |
Brigham City, Box Elder County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 10 Feb 2000 |
Bear River City, Box Elder County, Utah, USA |
James Chad BURT | |
B: | 26 Apr 1960 |
Brigham City, Box Elder County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 9 May 1965 |
Bear River City, Box Elder County, Utah, USA |
Vita RASMUSSEN | |
B: | 10 Jun 1929 |
Honeyville, Box Elder County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 17 May 2011 |
Brigham City, Box Elder County, Utah, USA |
Clinton Wight BURT | |
B: | 12 Sep 1928 |
Brigham City, Box Elder County, Utah, USA | |
M: | 21 Jun 1948 |
Logan Temple, Logan, Cache County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 15 Apr 2022 |
Bear River City, Box Elder County, Utah, USA |
Esther Ruth WHEATLEY | |
B: | 26 Nov 1888 |
Honeyville, Box Elder County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 29 Jul 1952 |
Brigham City, Box Elder County, Utah, USA |
James Peter RASMUSSEN | |
B: | 19 Apr 1886 |
Millville, Cache County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 25 Apr 1962 |
Honeyville, Box Elder County, Utah, USA |
Phyllis Andrea MARSH | |
B: | 23 May 1947 |
Boise, Ada County, Idaho, USA | |
D: | 23 Jan 2022 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, Utah, USA |
Phillip Andrew MARSH, Jnr. | |
B: | 6 Feb 1950 |
D: | 26 Jan 2004 |
Janet Alfarette WHEATLEY | |
B: | 14 Jan 1918 |
Honeyville, Box Elder County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 15 Feb 2011 |
Boise, Ada County, Idaho, USA |
Phillip Andrew MARSH | |
B: | 13 Feb 1918 |
Livingston, Park County, Montana, USA | |
M: | 30 May 1942 |
Nashville, Davidson County, Tennessee, USA | |
D: | 23 Jan 2016 |
Boise, Ada County, Idaho, USA |
George Wilbur WHEATLEY | |
B: | 3 Nov 1919 |
Honeyville, Box Elder County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 23 Nov 2004 |
Martha Orlene BUNDERSON | |
B: | 30 Aug 1921 |
Brigham City, Box Elder County, Utah, USA | |
M: | 1941 |
D: | 24 Feb 2002 |
Tanya Gwendolyn BURNETT | |
B: | 2 Mar 1947 |
Brigham City, Box Elder County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 14 Jan 2013 |
Murray, Salt Lake County, Utah, USA |
Daneal Linda BURNETT | |
B: | 11 Oct 1948 |
Brigham City, Box Elder County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 21 Jan 2024 |
Logan, Cache County, Utah, USA |
David Floyd BURNETT, Jnr. | |
B: | 13 Mar 1950 |
Brigham City, Box Elder County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 14 Mar 1950 |
Brigham City, Box Elder County, Utah, USA |
Gwendolyn Dagmar WHEATLEY | |
B: | 15 Aug 1921 |
Honeyville, Box Elder County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 19 Nov 2015 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, Utah, USA |
David Floyd BURNETT, Snr. | |
B: | 11 Jul 1919 |
Plymouth, Box Elder County, Utah, USA | |
M: | 1946 |
D: | 25 Oct 2012 |
Henry Lane BAWDEN | |
B: | 7 Aug 1952 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 7 Aug 1952 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, Utah, USA |
Clara Dagmar BAWDEN | |
B: | 1 Feb 1955 |
Granger, West Valley City, Salt Lake County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 31 Aug 2011 |
Murray, Salt Lake County, Utah, USA |
Mary Elaine WHEATLEY | |
B: | 4 Feb 1923 |
Honeyville, Box Elder County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 12 Sep 2010 |
Brigham City, Box Elder County, Utah, USA |
2Lt. Henry Helm BAWDEN | |
B: | 3 Jul 1917 |
Granger, West Valley City, Salt Lake County, Utah, USA | |
M: | 8 Jun 1949 |
Logan Temple, Logan, Cache County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 29 Aug 1996 |
Utah, USA |
Theron Jensen WHEATLEY | |
B: | 31 Jan 1925 |
Honeyville, Box Elder County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 16 Jan 2005 |
Joan WARD | |
B: | 28 Jul 1924 |
Parowan, Iron County, Utah, USA | |
M: | 1945 |
D: | 14 Feb 1981 |
Parowan, Iron County, Utah, USA |
Betty Louise SAND | |
B: | 19 Dec 1932 |
Onaha, Douglas County, Nebraska, USA | |
M: | 13 Nov 1973 |
Ogden, Weber County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 20 Jan 2003 |
Ogden, Weber County, Utah, USA |
Lt. Col. Daniel Myron WHEATLEY, USAF | |
B: | 8 Aug 1928 |
Brigham City, Box Elder County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 28 Jul 2020 |
Provo, Utah County, Utah, USA |
Rhoda LaNae MILLS | |
B: | 8 Oct 1932 |
Bothwell, Box Elder County, Utah, USA | |
M: | 4 Oct 1951 |
Logan Temple, Logan, Cache County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 10 Sep 2019 |
Provo, Utah County, Utah, USA |
George Harold WHEATLEY | |
B: | 2 May 1893 |
Box Elder County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 7 Mar 1982 |
Dagmar Carolyn JENSEN | |
B: | 24 May 1897 |
Denmark | |
M: | 1916 |
D: | 31 Mar 1992 |
Dale K. CHRISTENSEN | |
B: | 30 Jul 1958 |
Tremonton, Box Elder County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 26 Nov 2023 |
Cache County, Utah, USA |
DeLoy Oscar CHRISTENSEN | |
B: | 2 Mar 1935 |
Bothwell, Box Elder County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 27 Oct 1965 |
Promontory, Box Elder County, Utah, USA |
VaLouie KIDMAN | |
B: | 29 Dec 1936 |
Beaver Dam, Box Elder County, Utah, USA | |
M: | 29 Jun 1956 |
D: | 2 Nov 2013 |
Logan, Cache County, Utah, USA |
Gary Lee CHRISTENSEN | |
B: | 24 Nov 1936 |
Bothwell, Box Elder County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 8 Aug 2014 |
Bothwell, Box Elder County, Utah, USA |
Connie NORR | |
B: | 19 Dec 1939 |
Brigham City, Box Elder County, Utah, USA | |
M: | 6 Feb 1957 |
Deweyville, Box Elder County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 13 Jul 2023 |
Bothwell, Box Elder County, Utah, USA |
Bruce R. KAY | |
B: | 26 Sep 1962 |
Tremonton, Box Elder County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 29 Apr 2011 |
Utah, USA |
Mable Ellen CHRISTENSEN | |
B: | 13 Dec 1938 |
Tremonton, Box Elder County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 7 Jun 2013 |
Tremonton, Box Elder County, Utah, USA |
Ronald G. KAY | |
B: | 26 Jan 1937 |
Tremonton, Box Elder County, Utah, USA | |
M: | 30 Aug 1957 |
Bothwell, Box Elder County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 29 Jan 2019 |
Mary Ellen WATT | |
B: | 25 Mar 1917 |
Thatcher, Box Elder County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 14 Jan 2005 |
Tremonton, Box Elder County, Utah, USA |
James Oscar CHRISTENSEN | |
B: | 21 Feb 1915 |
Bothwell, Box Elder County, Utah, USA | |
M: | 5 Sep 1934 |
Bothwell, Box Elder County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 23 Oct 1970 |
Bothwell, Box Elder County, Utah, USA |
SSgt. Richard Gordon WATT | |
B: | 11 Sep 1918 |
Thatcher, Box Elder County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 23 Jun 1943 |
Philippines |
Ione WATT | |
B: | 30 Jun 1920 |
Thatcher, Box Elder County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 15 Jun 2008 |
Tremonton, Box Elder County, Utah, USA |
Darrel Edmund UDY | |
B: | 14 Jan 1917 |
Riverside, Box Elder County, Utah, USA | |
M: | 21 May 1940 |
Logan Temple, Logan, Cache County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 13 Dec 1994 |
Garland, Box Elder County, Utah, USA |
Dennis D. HOOVER | |
B: | 29 Dec 1942 |
Tremonton, Box Elder County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 30 Jan 1943 |
Tremonton, Box Elder County, Utah, USA |
Dorothy WATT | |
B: | 25 Sep 1922 |
South Weber, Davis County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 4 Feb 2000 |
Deltona, Volusia County, Florida, USA |
1922-1989
Carl D. HOOVER | |
B: | 16 Apr 1922 |
D: | 23 Apr 1989 |
Baby Girl WATT | |
B: | 24 Jul 1923 |
Thatcher, Box Elder County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 24 Jul 1923 |
Thatcher, Box Elder County, Utah, USA |
Ruth WATT | |
B: | 24 Nov 1924 |
Thatcher, Box Elder County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 14 Dec 1924 |
Thatcher, Box Elder County, Utah, USA |
Thomas Dee WATT | |
B: | 4 Sep 1926 |
Thatcher, Box Elder County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 11 Mar 2010 |
Layton, Davis County, Utah, USA |
Dorothy Rae BRAGG | |
B: | 13 Jan 1936 |
Garland, Box Elder County, Utah, USA | |
M: | 27 Feb 1952 |
D: | 4 Mar 2011 |
Sunset, Davis County, Utah, USA |
Mable Elizabeth WHEATLEY | |
B: | 7 Jun 1893 |
Honeyville, Box Elder County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 15 Dec 1927 |
Thatcher, Box Elder County, Utah, USA |
William Louder WATT | |
B: | 19 May 1891 |
Layton, Davis County, Utah, USA | |
M: | 1916 |
D: | 13 Jun 1971 |
Brigham City, Box Elder County, Utah, USA |
Lt. Col. Airus Evan BERGSTROM, USAF | |
B: | 21 Jun 1923 |
Thatcher, Box Elder County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 5 Jun 2019 |
Logan, Cache County, Utah, USA |
Madge Marie HOGAN | |
B: | 13 Dec 1925 |
Lewiston, Cache County, Utah, USA | |
M: | 12 Apr 1946 |
Logan Temple, Logan, Cache County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 7 Jan 2016 |
Logan, Cache County, Utah, USA |
Billie Merle BERGSTROM | |
B: | 30 Aug 1925 |
Los Angeles, Los Angeles County, California, USA | |
D: | 27 May 1952 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, Utah, USA |
Jane WHEATLEY | |
B: | 20 Apr 1901 |
Honeyville, Box Elder County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 11 Mar 1981 |
Brigham City, Box Elder County, Utah, USA |
Evan Alfred BERGSTROM | |
B: | 15 May 1899 |
Thatcher, Box Elder County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 2 May 1975 |
Brigham City, Box Elder County, Utah, USA |
Thomas WHEATLEY, Jnr. | |
B: | 22 Aug 1853 |
Derbyshire, England | |
D: | 23 Mar 1931 |
Harper, Box Elder County, Utah, USA |
Mary Ellen GIBBS | |
B: | 30 Nov 1858 |
Harper, Box Elder County, Utah, USA | |
M: | 1878 |
D: | 30 Jan 1913 |
Honeyville, Box Elder County, Utah, USA |
Olga KAISER | |
B: | 2 Jun 1874 |
Germany | |
M: | 1917 |
D: | 29 Sep 1948 |
Honeyville, Box Elder County, Utah, USA |
Herbert Leslie RIBELIN | |
B: | 3 Dec 1927 |
Moweaqua, Shelby County, Illinois, USA | |
D: | 12 Feb 2015 |
Decatur, Macon County, Illinois, USA |
Roberta Jean COFFEY | |
B: | 29 Jun 1929 |
D: | 15 May 1981 |
Anthony Gerard RIBELIN | |
B: | 31 Jul 1963 |
D: | 27 Mar 2001 |
Jack L. RIBELIN | |
B: | 8 Feb 1931 |
Moweaqua, Shelby County, Illinois, USA | |
D: | 18 Mar 2017 |
Champaign, Champaign County, Illinois, USA |
Jo Ann WONDROK | |
B: | 3 Sep 1934 |
Houston, Harris County, Texas, USA | |
M: | 1959 |
D: | 17 Jan 2022 |
Champaign, Champaign County, Illinois, USA |
Frank Leslie RIBELIN | |
B: | 27 Jun 1905 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, Utah, USA | |
D: | Aug 1979 |
Beulah M. WAGAMAN | |
B: | 20 Mar 1907 |
Illinois, USA | |
M: | 1926 |
D: | 24 Dec 1944 |
Decatur, Macon County, Illinois, USA |
Donna Jean MORTON | |
B: | 25 Jul 1927 |
Moweaqua, Shelby County, Illinois, USA | |
D: | 19 Dec 2011 |
Waterloo, Monroe County, Illinois, USA |
George G. MINK | |
B: | 19 Feb 1922 |
D: | 20 Feb 1986 |
1907-2001
Emma Lorine RIBELIN | |
B: | 17 Sep 1907 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 30 Aug 2001 |
Waterloo, Monroe County, Illinois, USA |
Hannah ORME | |
B: | 14 Sep 1873 |
Honeyville, Box Elder County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 18 May 1944 |
Moweaqua, Shelby County, Illinois, USA |
Benjamin Leslie RIBELIN | |
B: | 2 Oct 1872 |
Illinois, USA | |
M: | 2 Oct 1901 |
D: | 13 Dec 1948 |
Moweaqua, Shelby County, Illinois, USA |
Marba Rae SMITH | |
B: | 30 Mar 1936 |
Utah, USA | |
D: | 5 Jun 2002 |
Idaho Falls, Bonneville County, Idaho, USA |
Sgt. Dale VAN KAMPEN | |
B: | 21 Sep 1931 |
Ogden, Weber County, Utah, USA | |
M: | 8 Aug 1957 |
Salt Lake City Temple, Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 24 Jul 2017 |
Idaho Falls, Bonneville County, Idaho, USA |
Irene ORME | |
B: | 5 Nov 1908 |
Honeyville, Box Elder County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 26 May 1994 |
Washington Terrace, Weber County, Utah, USA |
George Theo SMITH | |
B: | 9 Sep 1910 |
Summit, Iron County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 17 Aug 1980 |
Ogden, Weber County, Utah, USA |
Sgt. William Clark ORME | |
B: | 28 Aug 1910 |
D: | 23 Nov 1987 |
Afton ORME | |
B: | 25 Sep 1912 |
Honeyville, Box Elder County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 29 Jun 1991 |
Ogden, Weber County, Utah, USA |
Dale Stewart RHODES | |
B: | 12 Oct 1915 |
Garland, Box Elder County, Utah, USA | |
M: | 21 May 1947 |
Logan, Cache County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 24 Feb 1997 |
Tremonton, Box Elder County, Utah, USA |
Herbert Paul ORME | |
B: | 10 Feb 1940 |
Honeyville, Box Elder County, Utah, USA |
Herbert Emery ORME | |
B: | 14 Sep 1914 |
Honeyville, Box Elder County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 16 Jun 2009 |
Honeyville, Box Elder County, Utah, USA |
Berma Alice CHLARSON | |
B: | 18 Jul 1918 |
Honeyville, Box Elder County, Utah, USA | |
M: | 31 Jan 1939 |
Logan, Cache County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 29 Oct 2007 |
Brigham City, Box Elder County, Utah, USA |
Clinton ORME | |
B: | 19 Oct 1916 |
Brigham City, Box Elder County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 7 Aug 1930 |
Honeyville, Box Elder County, Utah, USA |
Lois ORME | |
B: | 12 Aug 1919 |
Honeyville, Box Elder County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 7 Jul 2013 |
Anthon Hacking COLTON | |
B: | 17 Aug 1910 |
Vernal, Uintah County, Utah, USA | |
M: | 25 Oct 1957 |
Honeyville, Box Elder County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 28 May 1996 |
Orem, Utah County, Utah, USA |
Robert Wight ORME | |
B: | 4 Oct 1921 |
Honeyville, Box Elder County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 3 Jun 1993 |
Honeyville, Box Elder County, Utah, USA |
Grace Evelyn WHITE | |
B: | 12 Sep 1923 |
South Carolina, USA | |
M: | 1 Jun 1943 |
Logan Temple, Logan, Cache County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 13 Jul 2013 |
Perry, Box Elder County, Utah, USA |
Herbert William ORME | |
B: | 8 Apr 1877 |
Honeyville, Box Elder County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 23 Nov 1950 |
Brigham City, Box Elder County, Utah, USA |
Arvilla WIGHT | |
B: | 13 Feb 1884 |
Brigham City, Box Elder County, Utah, USA | |
M: | 25 Dec 1907 |
Honeyville, Box Elder County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 2 Dec 1962 |
Tremonton, Box Elder County, Utah, USA |
Mineer Herbert STARK | |
B: | 8 Oct 1897 |
Honeyville, Box Elder County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 8 Jan 1981 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, Utah, USA |
Vida JEWKES | |
B: | 4 Feb 1905 |
Helper, Carbon County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 17 Sep 1957 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, Utah, USA |
Norma Joyce OMER | |
B: | 10 Feb 1926 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 27 Nov 2017 |
Cottonwood Heights, Salt Lake County, Utah, USA |
Jed Wilford ANDERSON | |
B: | 13 Apr 1929 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, Utah, USA | |
M: | 23 Dec 1948 |
D: | 12 Jul 2014 |
Holladay, Salt Lake County, Utah, USA |
Courtney FELIX | |
B: | 14 Nov 1983 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 14 Nov 1983 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, Utah, USA |
Susan Gay WOOLF | |
B: | 20 May 1955 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 27 Mar 2021 |
Syracuse, Davis County, Utah, USA |
Bernice Laverne OMER | |
B: | 22 Jul 1928 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 27 Jun 2008 |
Millcreek, Salt Lake County, Utah, USA |
Gordon Lyle WOOLF | |
B: | 26 May 1929 |
M: | 10 Aug 1950 |
Salt Lake City Temple, Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, Utah, USA |
Norma Lillis STARK | |
B: | 11 Oct 1899 |
D: | 19 Mar 1993 |
Otto Phillip OMER | |
B: | 1 May 1899 |
D: | 29 Aug 1988 |
Robert James STARR | |
B: | 29 Jun 1923 |
D: | 17 Feb 1935 |
JoAnn STARR | |
B: | 15 Oct 1933 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 25 Apr 2001 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, Utah, USA |
Stanley Bruce HARVEY | |
B: | 3 Dec 1934 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 3 May 2014 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, Utah, USA |
Zina Agatha STARK | |
B: | 15 Aug 1902 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 28 Apr 1981 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, Utah, USA |
Robert Cornell STARR | |
B: | 11 Jun 1901 |
Chicago, Cook County, Illinois, USA | |
D: | 30 Dec 1972 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, Utah, USA |
Erma STARK | |
B: | 21 Aug 1904 |
D: | 17 Feb 1960 |
Vivienne Mae STARK | |
B: | 28 May 1908 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 1 Jun 1993 |
Blackfoot, Bingham County, Idaho, USA |
John Mercer PURDIE | |
B: | 7 May 1905 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 30 Jul 1997 |
Blackfoot, Bingham County, Idaho, USA |
Don Homer STARK | |
B: | 30 Mar 1910 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 27 Jan 1920 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, Utah, USA |
Frank Robert STARK | |
B: | 27 Jun 1939 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 12 Sep 2017 |
Salt Lake County, Utah, USA |
Dorothy HOLMSTRÖM | |
M: | 1963 |
Salt Lake City Temple, Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, Utah, USA |
Bruce Alan STARK | |
B: | 2 Jul 1940 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 6 Apr 1981 |
Dallas, Dallas County, Texas, USA |
Karan STARK | |
B: | 11 Nov 1942 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 23 Dec 2000 |
Kaysville, Davis County, Utah, USA |
Charles A. CORNIA | |
B: | 4 Nov 1940 |
Woodruff, Rich County, Utah, USA | |
M: | 29 Jan 1960 |
D: | 18 Feb 2017 |
Arkansas, USA |
Gregory B. STARK | |
B: | 16 Nov 1951 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 22 Oct 1960 |
Utah County, Utah, USA |
Frank Howard STARK | |
B: | 24 Feb 1913 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 25 Jun 2001 |
Bountiful, Davis County, Utah, USA |
Yvonne BLACK | |
B: | 6 Sep 1920 |
Blanding, San Juan County, Utah, USA | |
M: | 14 Jul 1938 |
Farmington, Davis County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 7 Dec 2015 |
Bountiful, Davis County, Utah, USA |
Diane HALLMAN | |
B: | 28 Oct 1944 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 14 Apr 2008 |
Saint George, Washington County, Utah, USA |
Ronald Lynn LARSEN | |
M: | 1962 |
Claron Dee MARKHAM | |
M: | 14 Feb 1991 |
1955-2016
Brad Chesley HALLMAN | |
B: | 17 Mar 1955 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 26 Nov 2016 |
Donna Jean STARK | |
B: | 30 Mar 1922 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 11 Oct 1982 |
Bountiful, Davis County, Utah, USA |
Chesley Hayward HALLMAN | |
B: | 15 Jan 1916 |
Logan, Cache County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 6 Mar 1967 |
Bountiful, Davis County, Utah, USA |
Merl Eldridge TOWERS | |
B: | 24 par 1913 |
Eureka, Juab County, Utah, USA | |
M: | 1966 |
D: | 10r 1987 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, Utah, USA |
Mary Elizabeth ORME | |
B: | 22 Oct 1878 |
Honeyville, Box Elder County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 31 Mar 1926 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, Utah, USA |
Frank Emilius STARK | |
B: | 30 Dec 1869 |
D: | 25 Mar 1948 |
Emme Irena EHRICH | |
B: | 20 Jun 1903 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 9 May 1981 |
Clarence Kenneth POWLESS | |
B: | 16 Sep 1905 |
Outagamie County, Wisconsin, USA | |
M: | 1962 |
D: | 9 Dec 1969 |
Wisconsin, USA |
Athol Ricks SMELLIE | |
B: | 25 May 1903 |
Rexburg, Madison County, Idaho, USA | |
M: | 15 Oct 1970 |
D: | 20 Mar 1982 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, Utah, USA |
1929-2017
Carole Jeanne SMELLIE | |
B: | 15 Jun 1929 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 18 Jan 2017 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, Utah, USA |
1929-2006
William Evans HUNTER | |
B: | 15 Nov 1929 |
Provo, Utah County, Utah, USA | |
M: | 1953 |
D: | 14 Jan 2006 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, Utah, USA |
1936-2003
Ross Gary SMELLIE | |
B: | 1936 |
Utah, USA | |
D: | 12 Dec 2003 |
Iva Wilhelmina EHRICH | |
B: | 24 Aug 1905 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 25 Nov 1958 |
Provo, Utah County, Utah, USA |
Athol Ricks SMELLIE | |
B: | 25 May 1903 |
Rexburg, Madison County, Idaho, USA | |
M: | 22 Feb 1927 |
Rexburg, Madison County, Idaho, USA | |
D: | 20 Mar 1982 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, Utah, USA |
Bernice Maxine EHRICH | |
B: | 29 Oct 1915 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 5 Sep 2002 |
Bountiful, Davis County, Utah, USA |
Anthony Willden SMITH | |
B: | 17 Mar 1911 |
Beaver County, Utah, USA | |
M: | 9 Aug 1947 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 23 Nov 1983 |
Bountiful, Davis County, Utah, USA |
Zina Emily ORME | |
B: | 14 Nov 1880 |
Ogden, Weber County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 2 Dec 1920 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, Utah, USA |
Carl Herman George EHRICH | |
B: | 5 Apr 1878 |
M: | 1900 |
D: | 10 Jun 1974 |
Barbara J. CROWTHER | |
B: | 20 Sep 1929 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 20 Sep 1929 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, Utah, USA |
Mary Louise CROWTHER | |
B: | 17 Jan 1934 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 17 Jan 1934 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, Utah, USA |
Doris Selma ORME | |
B: | 6 Apr 1906 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 13 Apr 1987 |
Carl Albert CROWTHER | |
B: | 6 Aug 1904 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, Utah, USA | |
M: | 1928 |
D: | 5 Sep 1977 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, Utah, USA |
Terry Harvey ORME | |
B: | 10 Aug 1943 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 19 Mar 2017 |
Bluebell, Duchesne County, Utah, USA |
Harvey Glen ORME | |
B: | 22 Oct 1908 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 5 Sep 1968 |
Hazel Della WORKMAN | |
B: | 28 Jan 1912 |
Park City, Summit County, Utah, USA | |
M: | 10 Feb 1930 |
D: | 12 Jan 1975 |
Granger, Salt Lake County, Utah, USA |
Ralph Leslie ORME | |
B: | 20 Jun 1911 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 10 Mar 1976 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, Utah, USA |
Thelma Catherine LUNNEN | |
B: | 23 Jan 1915 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, Utah, USA | |
M: | 1934 |
D: | 10 Sep 1961 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, Utah, USA |
Jebediah Joseph ORME | |
B: | 1 Oct 1883 |
Ogden, Weber County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 2 Dec 1943 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, Utah, USA |
Mary PARKER | |
B: | 25 Mar 1884 |
Normanton, Derby, Derbyshire, England | |
M: | 1905 |
D: | 15 Dec 1925 |
San Bernardino, San Bernardino County, California, USA |
Mattie Lue STARLING | |
B: | 4 Sep 1889 |
Slocomb, Geneva County, Alabama, USA | |
M: | 1927 |
D: | 10 fen 1968 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, Utah, USA |
Verna Catherine ORME | |
B: | 17 Apr 1888 |
Honeyville, Box Elder County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 3 Jun 1913 |
Honeyville, Box Elder County, Utah, USA |
Samuel Barnard ELLINGFORD | |
B: | 25 Sep 1879 |
England | |
M: | 1910 |
D: | 19 Aug 1956 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, Utah, USA |
Emma WHEATLEY | |
B: | 26 Apr 1855 |
Grassmoor, Chesterfield, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | 3 May 1927 |
Honeyville, Box Elder County, Utah, USA |
Herbert ORME | |
B: | 17 Oct 1842 |
Derby, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | 9 Nov 1894 |
Honeyville, Box Elder County, Utah, USA |
1858-1864
John WHEATLEY | |
B: | 21 Aug 1858 |
Derbyshire Dales, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | 16 May 1864 |
Dayton, Lyon County, Nevada, USA |
Joseph Gibbs WHEATLEY | |
B: | 14 Jan 1886 |
Harper, Box Elder County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 14 Feb 1952 |
Ogden, Weber County, Utah, USA |
Arthur WHEATLEY | |
B: | 23 Nov 1887 |
Harper, Box Elder County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 9 Nov 1915 |
Honeyville, Box Elder County, Utah, USA |
Hazel Viroque HUNSAKER | |
B: | 22 Dec 1896 |
Honeyville, Box Elder County, Utah, USA | |
M: | 31 Mar 1915 |
Logan, Cache County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 8 Feb 1950 |
Logan, Cache County, Utah, USA |
Rellis Reed WHEATLEY | |
B: | 6 Nov 1911 |
Honeyville, Box Elder County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 1 Apr 1977 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, Utah, USA |
Phyllis Eliane CHICOS | |
B: | 29 Apr 1918 |
Berlin, Green Lake County, Wisconsin, USA | |
M: | 1949 |
D: | 16 Jan 1972 |
Wells, Elko County, Nevada, USA |
Raymon Moss WHEATLEY | |
B: | 13 Jan 1913 |
Honeyville, Box Elder County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 7 Jun 1913 |
Honeyville, Box Elder County, Utah, USA |
Ben A. WHEATLEY | |
B: | 8 Jan 1945 |
Tremonton, Box Elder County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 27 Jan 2020 |
Fredonia, Coconino County, Arizona, USA |
Leo Alan WHEATLEY | |
B: | 22 Feb 1949 |
Great Falls, Cascade County, Montana, USA | |
D: | 28 Mar 2012 |
Phoenix, Maricopa County, Arizona, USA |
Linda HAGGARD | |
M: | 22 Sep 1967 |
Calvin Abraham WHEATLEY | |
B: | 25 kan 1914 |
Honeyville, Box Elder County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 13 Nov 1993 |
Dillon, Beaverhead County, Montana, USA |
Lucinda ROBINSON | |
B: | 24 Aug 1924 |
Kanab, Kane County, Utah, USA | |
M: | 9 May 1944 |
Brigham City, Box Elder County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 10 Jun 2011 |
Kanab, Kane County, Utah, USA |
Bert Moss WHEATLEY | |
B: | 7 Mar 1915 |
Honeyville, Box Elder County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 10 Sep 2004 |
Preston, Franklin County, Idaho, USA |
Rhea F. HEPPLER | |
B: | 1 Jul 1915 |
Richfield, Sevier County, Utah, USA | |
M: | 1941 |
D: | 9 Sep 1954 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, Utah, USA |
Colleen WHEATLEY | |
B: | 21 Jul 1958 |
Preston, Franklin County, Idaho, USA | |
D: | 19 Aug 2021 |
Dodge County, Nebraska, USA |
Ellen WALKER | |
B: | 23 Jan 1919 |
Brigham City, Box Elder County, Utah, USA | |
M: | 1955 |
D: | 19 Aug 2008 |
Logan, Cache County, Utah, USA |
Clair Wheatley ANDERSON | |
B: | 11 Jun 1935 |
Bothwell, Box Elder County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 27 Mar 2024 |
Soda Springs, Caribou County, Idaho, USA |
Karen W. ANDERSON | |
B: | 13 Sep 1936 |
Bothwell, Box Elder County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 1 Jan 1938 |
Bothwell, Box Elder County, Utah, USA |
Gladys WHEATLEY | |
B: | 13 Aug 1916 |
Harper, Box Elder County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 2 Aug 1955 |
Hooper, Weber County, Utah, USA |
Ray H. ANDERSON | |
B: | 13 Jun 1912 |
Bothwell, Box Elder County, Utah, USA | |
M: | 13 Aug 1934 |
D: | 8 May 1991 |
Bothwell, Box Elder County, Utah, USA |
John Virgil STODDARD, II | |
B: | 25 Aug 1940 |
Tremonton, Box Elder County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 8 Jun 2021 |
Hooper, Weber County, Utah, USA |
Adrienne PENMAN | |
B: | 19 Mar 1934 |
Ogden, Weber County, Utah, USA | |
M: | 7 Feb 1992 |
D: | 18 Jan 2007 |
Vicki STODDARD | |
B: | 17 Aug 1946 |
Brigham City, Box Elder County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 4 Sep 1979 |
Bozeman, Gallatin County, Montana, USA |
1907-1979
John Virgil STODDARD | |
B: | 6 Aug 1907 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, Utah, USA | |
M: | 1939 |
D: | 7 Jul 1979 |
Hooper, Weber County, Utah, USA |
Zella Jane WHEATLEY | |
B: | 23 Oct 1917 |
Harper, Box Elder County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 5 Mar 1995 |
Raymond William GILSON | |
B: | 18 Apr 1916 |
Tremonton, Box Elder County, Utah, USA | |
M: | 1934 |
D: | 3 Jun 1980 |
Provo, Utah County, Utah, USA |
Delbert W. LAMMERS | |
B: | 6 Feb 1924 |
M: | 1947 |
D: | 12 Dec 2007 |
Ontario, Malheur County, Oregon, USA |
Matthew Kendall SNOW | |
B: | 6 Jan 1983 |
Brigham City, Box Elder County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 26 May 2004 |
Brigham City, Box Elder County, Utah, USA |
Leon Aaron SNOW | |
B: | 27 Jan 1945 |
Brigham City, Box Elder County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 19 May 2020 |
Ogden, Weber County, Utah, USA |
Alice WHEATLEY | |
B: | 12 Mar 1919 |
Harper, Box Elder County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 19 Apr 2010 |
Brigham City, Box Elder County, Utah, USA |
Lucius Aaron SNOW | |
B: | 1 Sep 1917 |
M: | 1938 |
D: | 29 Aug 1988 |
Jennings D. CONNER | |
B: | 29 Mar 1916 |
Burley, Cassia County, Idaho, USA | |
M: | 23 Feb 1991 |
Logan Temple, Logan, Cache County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 3 Apr 2004 |
Brigham City, Box Elder County, Utah, USA |
Ben WHEATLEY | |
B: | 2 Apr 1921 |
Harper, Box Elder County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 1 Mar 1922 |
Harper, Box Elder County, Utah, USA |
Lynn T. WHEATLEY | |
B: | 10 May 1922 |
Bothwell, Box Elder County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 9 Dec 1993 |
Albion, Cassia County, Idaho, USA |
Mae RICHARDSON | |
B: | 12 May 1926 |
Ogden, Weber County, Utah, USA | |
M: | 12 Sep 1942 |
D: | 21 Jun 2018 |
Tremonton, Box Elder County, Utah, USA |
Pfc. Keith L. WHEATLEY | |
B: | 22 Jan 1924 |
Deweyville, Box Elder County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 4 Jan 1945 |
Nothum, Canton de Wiltz, Diekirch, Luxembourg |
Rhoda Mae WHEATLEY | |
B: | 14 Jul 1925 |
Blue Creek, Box Elder County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 23 Mar 1999 |
Brigham City, Box Elder County, Utah, USA |
George W. WEEDEN | |
B: | 12 Jun 1921 |
M: | 3 Mar 1944 |
Deweyville, Box Elder County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 21 Sep 1971 |
Kenneth THORNTON | |
M: | 23 May 1973 |
Elko, Elko County, Nevada, USA |
Karen Lee HUNSAKER | |
B: | 1 Jan 1945 |
Tremonton, Box Elder County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 13 Jul 2006 |
Calgary, Calgary Census Division, Alberta, Canada |
Cecil Wheatley HUNSAKER | |
B: | 10 Sep 1946 |
Tremonton, Box Elder County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 27 Dec 1991 |
Helena, Lewis and Clark County, Montana, USA |
Kathern WHEATLEY | |
B: | 3 Aug 1926 |
Deweyville, Box Elder County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 12 Mar 2017 |
Townsend, Broadwater County, Montana, USA |
Elzarus LaVon HUNSAKER | |
B: | 30 Jul 1915 |
Honeyville, Box Elder County, Utah, USA | |
M: | 3 Mar 1943 |
D: | 20 Nov 1976 |
Helena, Lewis and Clark County, Montana, USA |
James J. RAGEN | |
B: | 28 Dec 1920 |
M: | 21 Jul 1978 |
D: | 2 Jan 2002 |
Zane Laurence WHEATLEY | |
B: | 8 Jun 1930 |
Deweyville, Box Elder County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 21 Dec 1997 |
Deweyville, Box Elder County, Utah, USA |
Fae SWAINSTON | |
B: | 1935 |
Thomas Leslie WHEATLEY | |
B: | 30 Mar 1890 |
Harper, Box Elder County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 11 May 1961 |
Hooper, Weber County, Utah, USA |
Rhoda Mahala MOSS | |
B: | 12 Mar 1891 |
Chesterfield, Caribou County, Idaho, USA | |
M: | 17 Jan 1911 |
Blackfoot, Bingham County, Idaho, USA | |
D: | 14 Apr 1963 |
Tremonton, Box Elder County, Utah, USA |
Jonathan WHEATLEY | |
B: | 25 Apr 1892 |
Honeyville, Box Elder County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 12 Apr 1900 |
Honeyville, Box Elder County, Utah, USA |
Richard Calvin WHEATLEY | |
B: | 2 Sep 1894 |
Harper, Box Elder County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 7 Feb 1907 |
Harper, Box Elder County, Utah, USA |
Abraham WHEATLEY | |
B: | 16 Oct 1861 |
Bountiful, Davis County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 9 Nov 1944 |
Honeyville, Box Elder County, Utah, USA |
Jane GIBBS | |
B: | 6 Feb 1866 |
Lakeside, Box Elder County, Utah, USA | |
M: | 4 Jun 1884 |
Harper, Box Elder County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 27 Apr 1901 |
Honeyville, Box Elder County, Utah, USA |
Homer Abraham WHEATLEY | |
B: | 22 May 1911 |
Honeyville, Box Elder County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 10 Feb 1913 |
Honeyville, Box Elder County, Utah, USA |
Mary Elizabeth BROWN | |
B: | 15 Mar 1872 |
Evansville, Vanderburgh County, Indiana, USA | |
M: | 26 Nov 1902 |
Logan, Cache County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 7 Jan 1947 |
Ogden, Weber County, Utah, USA |
Floyd Rex HUNSAKER, B.A. Ph.D | |
B: | 29 Feb 1940 |
Klamath Falls, Klamath County, Oregon, USA | |
D: | 15 Oct 2015 |
Klamath Falls, Klamath County, Oregon, USA |
Cheryl Ruth HUNSAKER | |
B: | 20 Jul 1947 |
Oregon, USA | |
D: | 9 Apr 2010 |
Placer County, California, USA |
Rexel Jesse HUNSAKER | |
B: | 13 Dec 1909 |
Honeyville, Box Elder County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 20 Mar 1994 |
Pleasanton, Alameda County, California, USA |
Viola HAMMOND | |
B: | 2 Jul 1915 |
Rigby, Jefferson County, Idaho, USA | |
M: | 6 Jun 1939 |
Logan Temple, Logan, Cache County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 24 Sep 2005 |
Saint George, Washington County, Utah, USA |
Robert Jesse HUNSAKER | |
B: | 8 Jun 1886 |
Honeyville, Box Elder County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 28 May 1964 |
Wendell, Gooding County, Idaho, USA |
Eda HANSEN | |
B: | 15 Jul 1887 |
Honeyville, Box Elder County, Utah, USA | |
M: | 13 Mar 1909 |
D: | 8 Jan 1948 |
Garland, Box Elder County, Utah, USA |
Ivan HUNSAKER | |
B: | 11 Jun 1913 |
Malad, Oneida County, Idaho, USA | |
D: | 7 Apr 1984 |
Jerome, Jerome County, Idaho, USA |
Isabel NOBLE | |
B: | 28 Feb 1915 |
Saint Johns, Oneida County, Idaho, USA | |
M: | 1935 |
D: | 18 Mar 1987 |
Jerome, Jerome County, Idaho, USA |
Keith Zeph JONES | |
B: | 10 Apr 1944 |
D: | 16 Dec 2014 |
Oneida County, Idaho, USA |
Letty Ann THOMSEN | |
B: | 29 Oct 1944 |
Pocatello, Bannock County, Idaho, USA | |
M: | 1964 |
D: | 15 Jul 2015 |
Pocatello, Bannock County, Idaho, USA |
Mae HUNSAKER | |
B: | 10 Jun 1917 |
Malad, Oneida County, Idaho, USA | |
D: | 12 Sep 2007 |
Pocatello, Bannock County, Idaho, USA |
Zephaniah JONES | |
B: | 18 Nov 1913 |
Saint Johns, Oneida County, Idaho, USA | |
M: | 5 Jul 1935 |
Pocatello, Bannock County, Idaho, USA | |
D: | 3 Jul 2008 |
Pocatello, Bannock County, Idaho, USA |
Robert Monson HUNSAKER | |
B: | 17 Nov 1953 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 16 Feb 1977 |
Elmer Palmer HUNSAKER | |
B: | 17 Jul 1919 |
Malad, Oneida County, Idaho, USA | |
D: | 30 Nov 1987 |
San Francisco, San Francisco County, California, USA |
1921-2013
Bertha MONSON | |
B: | 4 Jan 1921 |
Richmond, Cache County, Utah, USA | |
M: | 1942 |
Logan Temple, Logan, Cache County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 24 Apr 2013 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, Utah, USA |
Lela HUNSAKER | |
B: | 14 Jan 1922 |
Malad, Oneida County, Idaho, USA | |
D: | 27 Feb 2003 |
Saint George, Washington County, Utah, USA |
Edward William SMITH | |
B: | 25 Feb 1922 |
American Fork, Utah County, Utah, USA | |
M: | 9 Nov 1945 |
Salt Lake City Temple, Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 11 Nov 2014 |
American Fork, Utah County, Utah, USA |
Farren Lamont HUNSAKER | |
B: | 12 Sep 1945 |
Malad, Oneida County, Idaho, USA | |
D: | 10 Dec 2013 |
Grand Junction, Mesa County, Colorado, USA |
Denice HUNSAKER | |
B: | 25 Feb 1948 |
Malad, Oneida County, Idaho, USA | |
D: | 4 Sep 1979 |
Layton, Davis County, Utah, USA |
Bruce G. SAVAGE | |
B: | 10 Feb 1948 |
Pfc. Farren Palmer HUNSAKER | |
B: | 10 Mar 1924 |
Malad, Oneida County, Idaho, USA | |
D: | 17 Oct 1986 |
American Fork, Utah County, Utah, USA |
Pearl Ruth EKSTROM | |
B: | 10 Aug 1926 |
Storrs, Carbon County, Utah, USA | |
M: | 13 Jan 1945 |
Malad, Oneida County, Idaho, USA | |
D: | 29 Nov 2013 |
Lindon, Utah County, Utah, USA |
Jeffrey Scott HUNSAKER | |
B: | 16 Mar 1958 |
Tumwater, Thurston County, Washington, USA | |
D: | 4 Mar 1967 |
Tumwater, Thurston County, Washington, USA |
Reed HUNSAKER | |
B: | 2 Dec 1927 |
Malad, Oneida County, Idaho, USA | |
D: | 31 May 2010 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, Utah, USA |
Donna Lea BLAKE | |
B: | 8 Aug 1929 |
Lincoln, Lancaster County, Nebraska, USA | |
M: | 5 Mar 1947 |
Olympia, Thurston County, Washington, USA | |
D: | 1 Aug 2005 |
Tumwater, Thurston County, Washington, USA |
Maria PALMER | |
B: | 12 Sep 1883 |
Malad, Oneida County, Idaho, USA | |
M: | 1 May 1912 |
Logan, Cache County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 23 Jun 1969 |
American Fork, Utah County, Utah, USA |
Lorraine Lois RICHARDS | |
B: | 27 Jul 1913 |
Malad, Oneida County, Idaho, USA | |
D: | 13 Mar 2011 |
Ogden, Weber County, Utah, USA |
1912-2003
Carl Frank OLSEN | |
B: | 21 Dec 1912 |
Hyrum, Cache County, Utah, USA | |
M: | 1935 |
D: | 24 Mar 2003 |
Ogden, Weber County, Utah, USA |
1916-1996
Harvey H. MAUGHAN | |
B: | 17 Sep 1916 |
North Logan, Cache County, Utah, USA | |
M: | 20 Jul 1950 |
D: | 12 Sep 1996 |
Stephen Herman RICHARDS | |
B: | 16 Oct 1942 |
Preston, Franklin County, Idaho, USA | |
D: | 7 Nov 2015 |
Weston, Franklin County, Idaho, USA |
Herman John RICHARDS | |
B: | 22 Jul 1917 |
Malad, Oneida County, Idaho, USA | |
D: | 17 Apr 1973 |
Las Vegas, Clark County, Nevada, USA |
Edna PALMER | |
B: | 17 Apr 1917 |
Weston, Franklin County, Idaho, USA | |
D: | 27 Mar 1983 |
Ogden, Weber County, Utah, USA |
Sherrill Jean YATES | |
B: | 20 Jan 1942 |
Sacramento, Sacramento County, California, USA | |
D: | 26 Oct 2014 |
Littlefield, Mohave County, Arizona, USA |
1939-2015
Vanez Leroy HAWKES | |
B: | 26 Nov 1939 |
Logan, Cache County, Utah, USA | |
M: | 6 Oct 1960 |
D: | 18 Oct 2015 |
Cpt. Saul TRAUNER | |
B: | 13 Jul 1919 |
New York City, New York County, New York, USA | |
M: | 1969 |
D: | 3 Jan 1990 |
Sacramento, Sacramento County, California, USA |
Hazel Maiden RICHARDS | |
B: | 6 Oct 1918 |
Malad, Oneida County, Idaho, USA | |
D: | 17 Jul 2000 |
Logan, Cache County, Utah, USA |
Vern Wendell YATES, Snr. | |
B: | 5 Sep 1914 |
Millville, Cache County, Utah, USA | |
M: | 23 Jun 1937 |
D: | 31 May 1997 |
Boise, Ada County, Idaho, USA |
John Morris RICHARDS, Jnr. | |
B: | 14 Sep 1926 |
Logan, Cache County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 1 Feb 2018 |
Murray, Salt Lake County, Utah, USA |
Charlene HOBBS | |
B: | 13 Feb 1931 |
Logan, Cache County, Utah, USA | |
M: | 1950 |
D: | 20 Oct 2020 |
Utah, USA |
Olive Maria HUNSAKER | |
B: | 31 Mar 1888 |
Honeyville, Box Elder County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 3 Jul 1951 |
Preston, Franklin County, Idaho, USA |
John Morris RICHARDS | |
B: | 30 Apr 1887 |
Malad, Oneida County, Idaho, USA | |
M: | 6 Jun 1912 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 16 Oct 1962 |
Ogden, Weber County, Utah, USA |
Margaret HUNSAKER | |
B: | 12 Jun 1890 |
Honeyville, Box Elder County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 1 Mar 1891 |
Honeyville, Box Elder County, Utah, USA |
Albert Loren HUNSAKER | |
B: | 9 May 1914 |
Pleasantview, Oneida County, Idaho, USA | |
D: | 6 Jun 1983 |
Moses Lake, Grant County, Washington, USA |
Ardella TUBBS | |
B: | 11 Mar 1915 |
Holbrook, Oneida County, Idaho, USA | |
D: | 18 Mar 1997 |
Elko, Elko County, Nevada, USA |
Argalene BARRITT | |
B: | 9 Aug 1916 |
Hastings, Mills County, Iowa, USA | |
M: | 1957 |
D: | 16 May 1994 |
Warden, Grant County, Washington, USA |
Shelby Jay WEST | |
B: | 21 Feb 1938 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 17 Jul 2022 |
Sandy, Salt Lake County, Utah, USA |
Grace HUNSAKER | |
B: | 22 Dec 1915 |
Pleasantview, Oneida County, Idaho, USA | |
D: | 5 Aug 1999 |
Murray, Salt Lake County, Utah, USA |
Shelby Jay WEST | |
B: | 24 Apr 1914 |
Pleasant Grove, Utah County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 13 Jul 1995 |
Murray, Salt Lake County, Utah, USA |
Norma HUNSAKER | |
B: | 11 Mar 1919 |
Malad, Oneida County, Idaho, USA | |
D: | 3 Feb 2009 |
Sandy, Salt Lake County, Utah, USA |
Reuben Vernon SPENCER | |
B: | 24 May 1914 |
Bluffdale, Salt Lake County, Utah, USA | |
M: | 31 Dec 1938 |
Bluffdale, Salt Lake County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 5 Jan 1981 |
Bluffdale, Salt Lake County, Utah, USA |
Wayne Delbert NEWBOLD | |
B: | 22 Jul 1916 |
Draper, Salt Lake County, Utah, USA | |
M: | 1982 |
D: | 11 Feb 1996 |
Sandy, Salt Lake County, Utah, USA |
Ardith Amelia HUNSAKER | |
B: | 1 Aug 1921 |
Pleasantview, Oneida County, Idaho, USA | |
D: | 28 Jan 2014 |
South Jordan, Salt Lake County, Utah, USA |
Glenn Laurentz PEARSON | |
B: | 12 Nov 1918 |
Ririe, Jefferson County, Idaho, USA | |
D: | 29 Mar 1999 |
Salt Lake County, Utah, USA |
1946-
Juliet CHLARSON | |
B: | 15 May 1946 |
Lori Ann CHLARSON | |
B: | 8 Jul 1971 |
Brigham City, Box Elder County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 19 Jan 1976 |
Petersboro, Cache County, Utah, USA |
Rex Lyman CHLARSON | |
B: | 30 Aug 1948 |
Logan, Cache County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 19 Jan 1976 |
Logan, Cache County, Utah, USA |
1951-
Ted Loren CHLARSON | |
B: | 13 Oct 1951 |
Bart Alma CHLARSON | |
B: | 16 Jun 1959 |
Brigham City, Box Elder County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 23 Oct 1981 |
Honeyville, Box Elder County, Utah, USA |
Ruth HUNSAKER | |
B: | 14 Sep 1923 |
Pleasantview, Oneida County, Idaho, USA | |
D: | 13 Nov 2013 |
Honeyville, Box Elder County, Utah, USA |
Varsel Lyman CHLARSON | |
B: | 24 Aug 1919 |
Honeyville, Box Elder County, Utah, USA | |
M: | 23 Mar 1944 |
Logan Temple, Logan, Cache County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 10 Nov 2002 |
Ogden, Weber County, Utah, USA |
Don C. HUNSAKER | |
B: | 17 Oct 1928 |
Malad, Oneida County, Idaho, USA | |
D: | 26 Jun 2007 |
Murray, Salt Lake County, Utah, USA |
Donna Lucy NELSON | |
B: | 3 kan 1928 |
Brigham City, Box Elder County, Utah, USA | |
M: | 3 Aug 1951 |
Logan Temple, Logan, Cache County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 20 Jul 2014 |
Murray, Salt Lake County, Utah, USA |
1935-2024
Robert S. HUNSAKER | |
B: | 17 Mar 1935 |
Malad, Oneida County, Idaho, USA | |
D: | 29 Feb 2024 |
Murray, Salt Lake County, Utah, USA |
Alma Loren HUNSAKER | |
B: | 15 May 1892 |
Honeyville, Box Elder County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 3 Jul 1959 |
Ogden, Weber County, Utah, USA |
Amelia CAMP | |
B: | 12 Jan 1893 |
Pleasantview, Oneida County, Idaho, USA | |
M: | 5 Jun 1913 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 6 Jun 1970 |
Brigham City, Box Elder County, Utah, USA |
Merlene BOWER | |
B: | 17 Sep 1945 |
Farmington, Davis County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 5 Mar 1946 |
Panguitch, Garfield County, Utah, USA |
Ellen BOWER | |
B: | 4 Apr 1948 |
Panguitch, Garfield County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 4 Apr 1948 |
Panguitch, Garfield County, Utah, USA |
Afton Merle HUNSAKER | |
B: | 22 Apr 1919 |
Holbrook, Oneida County, Idaho, USA | |
D: | 10 Jul 2012 |
Ogden, Weber County, Utah, USA |
Kenneth George BOWER | |
B: | 13 Nov 1914 |
Lava Hot Springs, Bannock County, Idaho, USA | |
M: | 15 Jun 1939 |
D: | 2 Feb 1953 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, Utah, USA |
1923-1997
Henry Thomas WILLIAMS, Jnr. | |
B: | 6 Jun 1923 |
Wilson, Weber County, Utah, USA | |
M: | 4 Jun 1954 |
D: | 11 Sep 1997 |
Pinedale, Sublette County, Wyoming, USA |
1916-1999
Thomas Russell PARKER | |
B: | 18 Dec 1916 |
American Fork, Utah County, Utah, USA | |
M: | 1974 |
D: | 21 Dec 1999 |
Sandy, Salt Lake County, Utah, USA |
1916-1992
Paul Leland PROTZMAN | |
B: | 22 May 1916 |
Hillsdale, Miami County, Kansas, USA | |
M: | 1983 |
D: | 30 Mar 1992 |
Ogden, Weber County, Utah, USA |
1912-2003
Dale Layton BARTON | |
B: | 21 Feb 1912 |
Kaysville, Davis County, Utah, USA | |
M: | 1986 |
D: | 3 Jan 2003 |
Farmington, Davis County, Utah, USA |
Roger Bushnell BERRETT | |
B: | 9 Nov 1942 |
Brigham City, Box Elder County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 26 Jul 2002 |
Las Vegas, Clark County, Nevada, USA |
Robert Earl BERRETT | |
B: | 28 Jan 1957 |
North Ogden, Weber County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 31 May 2015 |
Layton, Davis County, Utah, USA |
Marie Adele HUNSAKER | |
B: | 20 Jan 1921 |
Malad, Oneida County, Idaho, USA | |
D: | 28 Mar 2018 |
North Ogden, Weber County, Utah, USA |
Elwood David BERRETT | |
B: | 2 Jan 1914 |
North Ogden, Weber County, Utah, USA | |
M: | 8 Jul 1941 |
Logan Temple, Logan, Cache County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 3 Sep 2000 |
North Ogden, Weber County, Utah, USA |
Paul John SEVENANTS | |
B: | 1 Feb 1963 |
1964-
Denise SEVENANTS | |
B: | 1964 |
Kathryn Denise PETERSEN | |
B: | 16 Aug 1943 |
Logan, Cache County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 22 Sep 2021 |
Provo, Utah County, Utah, USA |
Fred SEVENANTS | |
B: | 9 Aug 1943 |
M: | 1962 |
Denise HUNSAKER | |
B: | 10 Feb 1923 |
Malad, Oneida County, Idaho, USA | |
D: | 10 Mar 2017 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, Utah, USA |
Harlo Fister PETERSEN | |
B: | 17 Feb 1921 |
Logan, Cache County, Utah, USA | |
M: | 16 Jun 1942 |
D: | 10 Jun 1973 |
Logan, Cache County, Utah, USA |
1917-1995
Paul Lafayette WISER | |
B: | 2 Nov 1917 |
Magna, Salt Lake County, Utah, USA | |
M: | 6 Dec 1975 |
D: | 28 Dec 1995 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, Utah, USA |
Thomas Earl HUNSAKER, Jnr. | |
B: | 24 Mar 1925 |
Logan, Cache County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 26 Feb 2010 |
Ogden, Weber County, Utah, USA |
Enid Lareta OLSEN | |
B: | 3 Oct 1926 |
Logan, Cache County, Utah, USA | |
M: | 26 Sep 1943 |
Salt Lake City Temple, Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 21 Aug 2017 |
Ogden, Weber County, Utah, USA |
Douglas Earl HUNSAKER | |
B: | 6 Jun 1957 |
Logan, Cache County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 27 Nov 2013 |
Kuna, Ada County, Idaho, USA |
Delano HUNSAKER | |
B: | 4 Mar 1933 |
Logan, Cache County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 18 Sep 2014 |
Logan, Cache County, Utah, USA |
Thomas Earl HUNSAKER | |
B: | 13 Aug 1894 |
Honeyville, Box Elder County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 26 Nov 1985 |
Ogden, Weber County, Utah, USA |
Laura Merle HIGGINSON | |
B: | 9 Oct 1895 |
Spanish Fork, Utah County, Utah, USA | |
M: | 13 Jul 1918 |
San Francisco, San Francisco County, California, USA | |
D: | 11 Mar 1968 |
Della LaVon PACKER | |
B: | 2 Aug 1903 |
Alberta, Canada | |
M: | 1975 |
D: | 7 Sep 1999 |
Ogden, Weber County, Utah, USA |
Francis HUNSAKER | |
B: | 5 Sep 1896 |
Honeyville, Box Elder County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 8 Aug 1958 |
Ely, White Pine County, Nevada, USA |
Mabel Jane THOMAS | |
B: | 12 Oct 1896 |
Malad, Oneida County, Idaho, USA | |
M: | 1918 |
D: | 18 Nov 1918 |
Malad, Oneida County, Idaho, USA |
Emma CAMP | |
B: | 25 Dec 1898 |
Pleasantview, Oneida County, Idaho, USA | |
M: | 1919 |
D: | 5 Sep 1972 |
Malad, Oneida County, Idaho, USA |
Karen Gayleen BOSWELL | |
B: | 30 Apr 1945 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 7 Dec 1996 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, Utah, USA |
Melvin G. BOSWELL | |
B: | 21 Jul 1949 |
D: | 9 Nov 2013 |
Ervin Maxwell BOSWELL | |
B: | 24 Jul 1923 |
Nephi, Juab County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 16 Oct 1995 |
Mesa, Maricopa County, Arizona, USA |
Elizabeth Bernice INGERSOLL | |
B: | 20 Nov 1926 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 18 Feb 2007 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, Utah, USA |
Doris BOSWELL | |
B: | 5 Dec 1930 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 26 Nov 2022 |
Kearns, Salt Lake County, Utah, USA |
1925-1994
Ned L. BAILEY | |
B: | 18 Sep 1925 |
Provo, Utah County, Utah, USA | |
M: | 1949 |
D: | 29 May 1994 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, Utah, USA |
1935-1997
Jesse James SAWAYA | |
B: | 8 Apr 1935 |
Kemmerer, Lincoln County, Wyoming, USA | |
M: | 1990 |
D: | 15 Jun 1997 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, Utah, USA |
Catherine HUNSAKER | |
B: | 5 Jan 1900 |
Honeyville, Box Elder County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 11 Nov 1994 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, Utah, USA |
Melvin BOSWELL | |
B: | 22 Feb 1898 |
Nephi, Juab County, Utah, USA | |
M: | 20 Sep 1922 |
Logan Temple, Logan, Cache County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 11 Sep 1992 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, Utah, USA |
Marjorie HUNSAKER | |
B: | 14 Feb 1922 |
Malad, Oneida County, Idaho, USA | |
D: | 8 Sep 2021 |
Orem, Utah County, Utah, USA |
SSgt. Darell Marvin DUSTMAN | |
B: | 23 Aug 1922 |
Deweyville, Box Elder County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 20 May 1944 |
Long Melford, Babergh, Suffolk, England |
Heber Gustav ELM | |
B: | 26 Jan 1916 |
Bear River City, Box Elder County, Utah, USA | |
M: | 11 May 1946 |
D: | 15 Apr 2007 |
Lakewood, Los Angeles County, California, USA |
Wallace Dean HUNSAKER | |
B: | 15 Nov 1923 |
Malad, Oneida County, Idaho, USA | |
D: | 20 Aug 2009 |
Honeyville, Box Elder County, Utah, USA |
Velma Colleen HOLMAN | |
B: | 17 Nov 1925 |
Bear River City, Box Elder County, Utah, USA | |
M: | 3 Jul 1946 |
D: | 1 May 2010 |
Brigham City, Box Elder County, Utah, USA |
Helen HUNSAKER | |
B: | 8 Jun 1925 |
Delta, Millard County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 10 Dec 2013 |
Honeyville, Box Elder County, Utah, USA |
Courtly Fenton HOLMAN | |
B: | 25 Nov 1923 |
Bear River City, Box Elder County, Utah, USA | |
M: | 25 Nov 1947 |
Ogden, Weber County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 16 Aug 2009 |
Honeyville, Box Elder County, Utah, USA |
David Lee HUNSAKER | |
B: | 28 Nov 1948 |
Staples, Todd County, Minnesota, USA | |
D: | 22 Mar 2013 |
Custer, Custer County, South Dakota, USA |
Kenneth Penrose HUNSAKER | |
B: | 21 Jan 1927 |
Delta, Millard County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 16 Jun 1997 |
Keystone, Pennington County, South Dakota, USA |
LaVerne Frances KURPIUS | |
B: | 12 May 1927 |
Wadena, Wadena County, Minnesota, USA | |
M: | 22 Mar 1945 |
D: | 8 Aug 2017 |
Keystone, Pennington County, South Dakota, USA |
Lois HUNSAKER | |
B: | 3 Feb 1931 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 30 Jun 2012 |
Ogden, Weber County, Utah, USA |
Kenneth TINNEY | |
B: | 1 Jul 1929 |
Corwin, Warren County, Ohio, USA | |
M: | 27 Nov 1954 |
California, USA |
Robert Lynn HUNSAKER | |
B: | 17 Nov 1932 |
Honeyville, Box Elder County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 11 May 2003 |
Honeyville, Box Elder County, Utah, USA |
Frances Aurelia PETERSEN | |
B: | 4 Apr 1933 |
Brigham City, Box Elder County, Utah, USA | |
M: | 6 Nov 1955 |
Mexico | |
D: | 23 Jun 2021 |
Honeyville, Box Elder County, Utah, USA |
Carolyn HUNSAKER | |
B: | 26 Jul 1935 |
Honeyville, Box Elder County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 23 Oct 2020 |
Buena Park, Orange County, California, USA |
Robert Jay SMITH | |
B: | 28 Feb 1936 |
Tremonton, Box Elder County, Utah, USA | |
M: | 22 Mar 1958 |
D: | 5 Aug 2021 |
Buena Park, Orange County, California, USA |
Wallace Abraham HUNSAKER | |
B: | 21 Aug 1902 |
Honeyville, Box Elder County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 20 Nov 1979 |
Brigham City, Box Elder County, Utah, USA |
Amy BURNHAM | |
B: | 18 Dec 1902 |
Richmond, Cache County, Utah, USA | |
M: | 22 Apr 1921 |
Logan, Cache County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 20 Aug 1992 |
Honeyville, Box Elder County, Utah, USA |
Lorenzo HUNSAKER | |
B: | 11 Aug 1904 |
Honeyville, Box Elder County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 31 Aug 1905 |
Honeyville, Box Elder County, Utah, USA |
Victor Lee HUNSAKER | |
B: | 5 Dec 1937 |
Logan, Cache County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 13 Apr 2003 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, Utah, USA |
Terry Sweeten HUNSAKER | |
B: | 8 Oct 1941 |
Delta, Millard County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 5 Sep 2011 |
Walnut Creek, Contra Costa County, California, USA |
Orlin Wheatley HUNSAKER | |
B: | 15 Jan 1906 |
Honeyville, Box Elder County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 17 Apr 1973 |
Delta, Millard County, Utah, USA |
Mary LEE | |
B: | 10 Mar 1912 |
Hyde Park, Cache County, Utah, USA | |
M: | 9 Jan 1934 |
Logan, Cache County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 20 Dec 2005 |
Delta, Millard County, Utah, USA |
Maime Mae HUNSAKER | |
B: | 9 Dec 1908 |
Honeyville, Box Elder County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 10 Sep 1986 |
Logan, Cache County, Utah, USA |
Vivian Theodore JORGENSEN | |
B: | 26 Jan 1903 |
Logan, Cache County, Utah, USA | |
M: | 10 Feb 1937 |
Farmington, Davis County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 23 Dec 1978 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, Utah, USA |
1908-1986
Joseph Russell CARLSON | |
B: | 14 Aug 1908 |
Richmond, Cache County, Utah, USA | |
M: | 1 Mar 1982 |
D: | 5 Oct 1986 |
Logan, Cache County, Utah, USA |
Ronilla HUNSAKER | |
B: | 28 Oct 1910 |
Malad, Oneida County, Idaho, USA | |
D: | 26 Mar 1936 |
Logan, Cache County, Utah, USA |
Rulon GREENE | |
M: | 10 Aug 1932 |
Malad, Oneida County, Idaho, USA |
Minnie May WHEATLEY | |
B: | 11 May 1867 |
Dayton, Lyon County, Nevada, USA | |
D: | 19 May 1933 |
Logan, Cache County, Utah, USA |
Robert Sweeten HUNSAKER | |
B: | 12 Oct 1862 |
Brigham City, Box Elder County, Utah, USA | |
M: | 9 Apr 1885 |
Logan, Cache County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 18 Oct 1939 |
Logan, Cache County, Utah, USA |
1870-1870
George Albert WHEATLEY | |
B: | Feb 1870 |
Dayton, Lyon County, Nevada, USA | |
D: | Mar 1870 |
Dayton, Lyon County, Nevada, USA |
Edward Clark WHEATLEY | |
B: | 27 Feb 1936 |
Brigham City, Box Elder County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 18 Aug 1939 |
Brigham City, Box Elder County, Utah, USA |
Richard Gibbs WHEATLEY | |
B: | 15 Oct 1938 |
D: | 23 May 2003 |
Kent Franklin WHEATLEY | |
B: | 24 Jun 1941 |
Brigham City, Box Elder County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 4 Feb 1947 |
Mayfield, Sanpete County, Utah, USA |
Richard Clark WHEATLEY | |
B: | 24 Oct 1898 |
Brigham City, Box Elder County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 25 Feb 1976 |
Coalville, Summit County, Utah, USA |
Leah Rosetta CHRISTIANSEN | |
B: | 24 Oct 1901 |
Mayfield, Sanpete County, Utah, USA | |
M: | 1932 |
D: | 29 May 1972 |
Mayfield, Sanpete County, Utah, USA |
Milton Owen WHEATLEY | |
B: | 28 May 1900 |
Honeyville, Box Elder County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 3 Nov 1976 |
Brigham City, Box Elder County, Utah, USA |
Lily Rose SUMMERFIELD | |
B: | 12 Oct 1908 |
Warwickshire, England | |
M: | 22 Nov 1939 |
Salt Lake City Temple, Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 15 Aug 1982 |
Brigham City, Box Elder County, Utah, USA |
Edward Royal WHEATLEY | |
B: | 2 Dec 1901 |
Brigham City, Box Elder County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 25 Aug 1978 |
Honeyville, Box Elder County, Utah, USA |
Bardee Mary MAERO | |
B: | 4 Feb 1942 |
Brigham City, Box Elder County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 4 Feb 1942 |
Brigham City, Box Elder County, Utah, USA |
Barbara Marie MAERO | |
B: | 4 Feb 1942 |
Brigham City, Box Elder County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 18 Oct 2016 |
Brigham City, Box Elder County, Utah, USA |
Norman Lamont MAERO | |
B: | 27 Oct 1943 |
Brigham City, Box Elder County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 25 Mar 2017 |
Ogden, Weber County, Utah, USA |
Susan BERGESON | |
M: | 28 Jun 1963 |
Wanda LACEY | |
B: | 25 Jun 1933 |
oronogo | |
M: | 6 Jul 1986 |
D: | 29 Sep 2023 |
Vinnie Estelle WHEATLEY | |
B: | 8 Sep 1903 |
D: | 18 Mar 1983 |
McLain Henry MAERO | |
B: | 3 Feb 1894 |
M: | 1939 |
D: | 25 Jun 1961 |
Alice WHEATLEY | |
B: | 25 Oct 1906 |
Brigham City, Box Elder County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 27 Dec 1906 |
Brigham City, Box Elder County, Utah, USA |
Willard Ray WHEATLEY | |
B: | 19 Feb 1907 |
Brigham City, Box Elder County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 3 Nov 1909 |
Honeyville, Box Elder County, Utah, USA |
Norma Barbara WHEATLEY | |
B: | 20 Nov 1909 |
Brigham City, Box Elder County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 9 May 2000 |
Brigham City, Box Elder County, Utah, USA |
MSgt. Denzell Garland BUTLER | |
B: | 3 Oct 1915 |
M: | 1946 |
D: | 31 Jul 1958 |
LaReen WHEATLEY | |
B: | 7 Jan 1912 |
Brigham City, Box Elder County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 30 Jan 1999 |
Preston, Franklin County, Idaho, USA |
Harold Cartwright LOWE | |
B: | 16 Jun 1916 |
M: | 26 Aug 1937 |
D: | 4 Nov 1990 |
Ann WHEATLEY | |
B: | 22 Apr 1914 |
Honeyville, Box Elder County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 14 Mar 2000 |
Brigham City, Box Elder County, Utah, USA |
1908-1967
Cpl. Lester Reese HARPER | |
B: | 24 Feb 1908 |
Honeyville, Box Elder County, Utah, USA | |
M: | 1932 |
D: | 4 Jan 1967 |
Paul, Minidoka County, Idaho, USA |
John Henry COOK | |
B: | 29 Sep 1913 |
Minneapolis, Hennepin County, Minnesota, USA | |
M: | 4 Apr 1955 |
Yuma, Yuma County, Arizona, USA | |
D: | 4 Aug 1987 |
Brigham City, Box Elder County, Utah, USA |
Arthur LaMont WHEATLEY | |
B: | 20 Aug 1917 |
Honeyville, Box Elder County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 12 Aug 1990 |
Honeyville, Box Elder County, Utah, USA |
Hazel Ramona WHEATLEY | |
B: | 2 Sep 1917 |
Honeyville, Box Elder County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 21 Nov 1919 |
Ogden, Weber County, Utah, USA |
Edward Calvin WHEATLEY | |
B: | 30 May 1872 |
Box Elder County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 26 Feb 1949 |
Honeyville, Box Elder County, Utah, USA |
Barbara Jane BATY | |
B: | 5 Jun 1875 |
Box Elder County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 6 Oct 1947 |
Brigham City, Box Elder County, Utah, USA |
Richard WHEATLEY | |
B: | 8 Jul 1875 |
Honeyville, Box Elder County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 31 Jul 1875 |
Catherine VARLEY | |
B: | 19 Feb 1833 |
Nottinghamshire, England | |
D: | 30 Dec 1899 |
Honeyville, Box Elder County, Utah, USA |
Thomas WHEATLEY, Snr. | |
B: | 19 May 1830 |
Dale Abbey, Erewash, Derbyshire, England | |
M: | 26 May 1849 |
North Wingfield, Chesterfield, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | 8 Dec 1907 |
Honeyville, Box Elder County, Utah, USA |
Martha Ann WHEATLEY | |
B: | 5 Mar 1880 |
Clarkston, Cache County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 12 Jun 1895 |
Clarkston, Cache County, Utah, USA |
Mary Lou HANSEN | |
B: | 11 Mar 1949 |
Ogden, Weber County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 14 Apr 1994 |
Logan, Cache County, Utah, USA |
1952-2023
Becky Jo HANSEN | |
B: | 20 Jun 1952 |
Logan, Cache County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 18 Jan 2023 |
Wilma June GODFREY | |
B: | 19 Apr 1925 |
Smithfield, Cache County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 4 Jul 2003 |
Logan, Cache County, Utah, USA |
Irwin Charles HANSEN | |
M: | 1945 |
Sherida PITCHER | |
B: | 4 Aug 1957 |
Smithfield, Cache County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 6 Mar 2019 |
Smithfield, Cache County, Utah, USA |
Marva Mae GODFREY | |
B: | 24 Sep 1932 |
Trenton, Cache County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 1 Mar 2015 |
Smithfield, Cache County, Utah, USA |
Orvid M. PITCHER | |
B: | 4 Dec 1932 |
M: | 23 Aug 1950 |
Logan Temple, Logan, Cache County, Utah, USA |
Marven Ezekiel GODFREY | |
B: | 27 Feb 1902 |
Clarkston, Cache County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 20 May 1964 |
Logan, Cache County, Utah, USA |
Maggie May MERRILL | |
B: | 26 Oct 1907 |
Smithfield, Cache County, Utah, USA | |
M: | 28 Nov 1923 |
Logan, Cache County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 26 Jul 1993 |
Logan, Cache County, Utah, USA |
Jolene GODFREY | |
B: | 9 Dec 1934 |
Logan, Cache County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 23 Jul 1948 |
Lewiston, Cache County, Utah, USA |
Dewain Erland GODFREY | |
B: | 22 Nov 1903 |
Clarkston, Cache County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 7 Apr 1979 |
Logan, Cache County, Utah, USA |
Norma SCHVANEVELDT | |
B: | 26 Sep 1917 |
Idaho, USA | |
M: | 28 Jun 1934 |
D: | 23 Nov 2011 |
Logan, Cache County, Utah, USA |
1964-2009
Stephen Thomas GODFREY | |
B: | 7 Oct 1964 |
San Diego, San Diego County, California, USA | |
D: | 26 Nov 2009 |
Union City, Alameda County, California, USA |
Richard Scholes GODFREY | |
B: | 22 Mar 1930 |
Logan, Cache County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 22 Feb 2009 |
1930-2011
Clare Elnora CARR | |
B: | 19 Jul 1930 |
La Grange, Cook County, Illinois, USA | |
D: | 8 Jan 2011 |
Union City, Alameda County, California, USA |
Lynn Calvin WHEELER | |
B: | 16 Mar 1953 |
Blackfoot, Bingham County, Idaho, USA | |
D: | 7 Dec 1991 |
Utah County, Utah, USA |
Joann GODFREY | |
B: | 29 Dec 1931 |
Logan, Cache County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 6 Nov 2022 |
Syracuse, Davis County, Utah, USA |
1930-1956
Calvin E. WHEELER | |
B: | 14 Jan 1930 |
M: | 1952 |
Idaho Falls Temple, Idaho Falls, Bonneville County, Idaho, USA | |
D: | 15 Aug 1956 |
Gallatin County, Montana, USA |
Baby Boy GREEN | |
B: | 28 Jan 1962 |
Burley, Cassia County, Idaho, USA | |
D: | 28 Jan 1962 |
Burley, Cassia County, Idaho, USA |
1929-1965
Averill Merrill GREEN | |
B: | 17 Mar 1929 |
Paul, Minidoka County, Idaho, USA | |
M: | Sep 1958 |
Logan, Cache County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 31 Jan 1965 |
Millcreek, Salt Lake County, Utah, USA |
1925-2017
Rodney Dale JACKSON | |
B: | 24 May 1925 |
Pleasant Grove, Utah County, Utah, USA | |
M: | 1969 |
D: | 2 May 2017 |
Bountiful, Davis County, Utah, USA |
Frederick Gover GODFREY | |
B: | 8 Jun 1933 |
Logan, Cache County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 23 Feb 1934 |
Logan, Cache County, Utah, USA |
Elinor GODFREY | |
B: | 13 Jul 1935 |
Clarkston, Cache County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 12 Dec 2020 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, Utah, USA |
Alan Alexander HYDE | |
B: | 4 May 1927 |
Cardston, Claresholm Census Division, Alberta, Canada | |
M: | 3 Jun 1955 |
Idaho Falls Temple, Idaho Falls, Bonneville County, Idaho, USA | |
D: | 19 Sep 2021 |
Millcreek, Salt Lake County, Utah, USA |
Alice GODFREY | |
B: | 7 Apr 1941 |
Blackfoot, Bingham County, Idaho, USA | |
D: | 10 Apr 1941 |
Blackfoot, Bingham County, Idaho, USA |
Henry Elbert GODFREY | |
B: | 17 Mar 1905 |
Clarkston, Cache County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 14 Feb 1987 |
Sandy, Salt Lake County, Utah, USA |
Abbie SCHOLES | |
B: | 8 Jul 1907 |
Logan, Cache County, Utah, USA | |
M: | 19 Jun 1929 |
D: | 28 Nov 2003 |
Utah, USA |
Gwenevere ARCHIBALD | |
B: | 3 Mar 1932 |
Clarkston, Cache County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 11 Dec 1987 |
St. Petersburg, Pinellas County, Florida, USA |
David Lloyd WILSON | |
B: | 19 Sep 1923 |
Farmington, Davis County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 7 Aug 1970 |
Orlando, Orange County, Florida, USA |
Patricia Raye ARCHIBALD | |
B: | 21 Aug 1954 |
Utah, USA | |
D: | 12 Dec 2008 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, Utah, USA |
Leland Delon ARCHIBALD | |
B: | 28 Mar 1934 |
Clarkston, Cache County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 11 Jul 1996 |
Layton, Davis County, Utah, USA |
William Deloy ARCHIBALD | |
B: | 19 Jul 1936 |
Clarkston, Cache County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 3 Sep 2009 |
Kaysville, Davis County, Utah, USA |
Clarence Lavell ARCHIBALD | |
B: | 11 May 1940 |
Clarkston, Cache County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 20 Oct 1993 |
Cache County, Utah, USA |
Beverly HALVERSON | |
B: | 2 Mar 1941 |
Downey, Bannock County, Idaho, USA | |
M: | 1962 |
D: | 15 Jan 1999 |
Susan Anne ARCHIBALD | |
B: | 6 Mar 1972 |
Utah, USA | |
D: | 8 Mar 2008 |
Utah, USA |
Vernen Ezekiel ARCHIBALD | |
B: | 29 Mar 1945 |
D: | 23 Jan 2021 |
Karen Anne FRIDDLE | |
B: | 21 Jan 1945 |
Perth, Western Australia, Australia | |
M: | 1964 |
D: | 1 Feb 2007 |
Cape Coral, Lee County, Florida, USA |
Rodney Lee ARCHIBALD | |
B: | 28 Jun 1948 |
Logan, Cache County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 10 Dec 2017 |
Brigham City, Box Elder County, Utah, USA |
Edith Agnes GODFREY | |
B: | 24 May 1908 |
Clarkston, Cache County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 23 Feb 1979 |
Tremonton, Box Elder County, Utah, USA |
Leland Hess ARCHIBALD | |
B: | 23 Apr 1911 |
Clarkston, Cache County, Utah, USA | |
M: | 1931 |
D: | 26 Apr 1971 |
Logan, Cache County, Utah, USA |
Loila GODFREY | |
B: | 6 Mar 1943 |
Logan, Cache County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 21 Mar 2012 |
Logan, Cache County, Utah, USA |
Leo Sylvin GODFREY | |
B: | 20 Feb 1916 |
Clarkston, Cache County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 10 Mar 1980 |
Garland, Box Elder County, Utah, USA |
Iva Mae SHAFFER | |
B: | 20 May 1923 |
Garland, Box Elder County, Utah, USA | |
M: | 23 Apr 1941 |
D: | 6 Nov 2017 |
Riverside, Box Elder County, Utah, USA |
Pvt. Dolar James STEADMAN, III | |
B: | 10 Dec 1943 |
Richmond, Contra Costa County, California, USA | |
D: | 11 Jun 1996 |
Reno, Washoe County, Nevada, USA |
Dora Maud GODFREY | |
B: | 5 Dec 1919 |
Clarkston, Cache County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 27 Mar 2003 |
Sacramento, Sacramento County, California, USA |
Dolar James STEADMAN, Jnr. | |
B: | 9 Apr 1920 |
Logan, Cache County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 24 Sep 1977 |
Mono County, California, USA |
Wayne William GODFREY | |
B: | 13 Dec 1952 |
Logan, Cache County, Utah, USA | |
D: | Oct 2012 |
Jesse William GODFREY | |
B: | 12 Aug 1926 |
Clarkston, Cache County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 24 Dec 2013 |
Logan, Cache County, Utah, USA |
Dorreen SPERRY | |
B: | 3 Oct 1929 |
Clifton, Franklin County, Idaho, USA | |
M: | 20 Oct 1947 |
Logan Temple, Logan, Cache County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 29 Aug 2013 |
Logan, Cache County, Utah, USA |
Agnes WHEATLEY | |
B: | 16 Sep 1881 |
Clarkston, Cache County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 14 Jan 1962 |
Logan, Cache County, Utah, USA |
Henry Ezekiel GODFREY | |
B: | 16 Apr 1879 |
Clarkston, Cache County, Utah, USA | |
M: | 25 Jul 1901 |
Logan, Cache County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 20 Dec 1961 |
Logan, Cache County, Utah, USA |
William Heber WHEATLEY | |
B: | 8 Feb 1883 |
Clarkston, Cache County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 3 Apr 1894 |
Clarkston, Cache County, Utah, USA |
Beverly RICHMAN | |
B: | 8 Mar 1950 |
Logan, Cache County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 12 Jun 2014 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, Utah, USA |
Baby Boy RICHMAN | |
B: | 21 Oct 1954 |
Logan, Cache County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 21 Oct 1954 |
Logan, Cache County, Utah, USA |
Boyd LeRoy RICHMAN | |
B: | 3 Oct 1927 |
Paradise, Cache County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 10 Jan 2019 |
Hyrum, Cache County, Utah, USA |
Helen ABEL | |
B: | 24 Dec 1929 |
Lewiston, Cache County, Utah, USA | |
M: | 14 Dec 1948 |
Logan Temple, Logan, Cache County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 11 Jan 2018 |
Logan, Cache County, Utah, USA |
LaVar Myler RICHMAN | |
B: | 2 May 1929 |
Cornish, Cache County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 24 Mar 2023 |
Orem, Utah County, Utah, USA |
Sharon HOLT | |
B: | 19 Dec 1935 |
Bernice RICHMAN | |
B: | 8 Sep 1931 |
Cornish, Cache County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 2 May 2017 |
Donald Roy NAEF | |
B: | 20 Jan 1930 |
Nephi, Juab County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 11 Aug 1988 |
Thain Myler RICHMAN | |
B: | 1 Dec 1941 |
Cornish, Cache County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 25 Jul 1945 |
Cornish, Cache County, Utah, USA |
Loretta June RICHMAN | |
B: | 1 Jun 1944 |
Cornish, Cache County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 30 Jul 2008 |
West Valley City, Salt Lake County, Utah, USA |
Wendell Albert SPACKMAN | |
B: | 26 Sep 1941 |
Cache County, Utah, USA | |
M: | 19 Jun 1964 |
Logan, Cache County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 17 Jun 2011 |
West Valley City, Salt Lake County, Utah, USA |
1906-1985
Flora Emily MYLER | |
B: | 15 Nov 1906 |
Clarkston, Cache County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 5 Jul 1985 |
North Logan, Cache County, Utah, USA |
LeRoy Miles RICHMAN | |
B: | 26 Mar 1902 |
Paradise, Cache County, Utah, USA | |
M: | 21 Apr 1926 |
Logan Temple, Logan, Cache County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 23 Aug 1982 |
Logan, Cache County, Utah, USA |
Lyle Myler GODFREY | |
B: | 18 Jul 1940 |
Logan, Cache County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 23 Oct 2004 |
Moreland, Bingham County, Idaho, USA |
Mabel Irene MYLER | |
B: | 18 Feb 1910 |
Clarkston, Cache County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 23 May 1994 |
Logan, Cache County, Utah, USA |
Wendell George GODFREY | |
B: | 23 Mar 1909 |
Clarkston, Cache County, Utah, USA | |
M: | 6 May 1931 |
D: | 11 Jun 2007 |
Bruce HOPPIE | |
B: | 28 Jan 1942 |
Richmond, Cache County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 25 Feb 2010 |
North Logan, Cache County, Utah, USA |
Living | |
M: | 4 Apr 1968 |
Janet HOPPIE | |
B: | 19 Feb 1948 |
Logan, Cache County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 19 Nov 2002 |
Dayton, Montgomery County, Ohio, USA |
Cecil MYLER | |
B: | 4 Jul 1912 |
Clarkston, Cache County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 16 Mar 1989 |
Robert Francis HOPPIE | |
B: | 3 Aug 1897 |
Tecoma, Elko County, Nevada, USA | |
M: | 8 Jun 1935 |
D: | 13 Dec 1954 |
Richmond, Cache County, Utah, USA |
Susan MYLER | |
B: | 22 Dec 1944 |
Logan, Cache County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 8 Jun 2004 |
Menifee, Riverside County, California, USA |
Edward Clegg HOOD | |
B: | 16 May 1942 |
Provo, Utah County, Utah, USA | |
M: | Las Vegas, Clark County, Nevada, USA |
D: | 28 Jul 2008 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, Utah, USA |
Pvt. Esbee Orin MYLER | |
B: | 3 Aug 1915 |
Clarkston, Cache County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 29 Jan 1995 |
Phoenix, Maricopa County, Arizona, USA |
Gladys Whitehead EPPICH | |
B: | 28 Aug 1921 |
Fairview, Franklin County, Idaho, USA | |
D: | 28 Dec 1983 |
Mesa, Maricopa County, Arizona, USA |
Marva MYLER | |
B: | 25 Aug 1942 |
Logan, Cache County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 22 Aug 2011 |
1941-2020
David Lynn JENSEN | |
B: | 8 Sep 1941 |
Brigham City, Box Elder County, Utah, USA | |
M: | Jun 1963 |
D: | 29 Jun 2020 |
Amherst, Erie County, New York, USA |
Joseph Lester MYLER | |
B: | 25 Mar 1917 |
Clarkston, Cache County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 1 Dec 1998 |
Orem, Utah County, Utah, USA |
Avis PETERSEN | |
B: | 25 Jun 1922 |
Trenton, Cache County, Utah, USA | |
M: | 26 Jun 1940 |
D: | 31 Aug 1996 |
Logan, Cache County, Utah, USA |
Karol KENT | |
B: | 15 May 1941 |
Lewiston, Cache County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 17 Feb 2005 |
Utah, USA |
Daniel William DEGROOT | |
B: | 4 Jul 1938 |
D: | 18 Jul 2003 |
Dr. Ricky Ray KENT | |
B: | 20 Mar 1953 |
D: | 1 Sep 2013 |
Lorain MYLER | |
B: | 6 Sep 1922 |
Clarkston, Cache County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 14 Sep 2004 |
Grant Burnham KENT | |
B: | 1 Jan 1921 |
Lewiston, Cache County, Utah, USA | |
M: | 1940 |
D: | 8 Nov 1991 |
Ogden, Weber County, Utah, USA |
Emily WHEATLEY | |
B: | 6 Oct 1888 |
Honeyville, Box Elder County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 11 Jan 1968 |
Cornish, Cache County, Utah, USA |
Orin Frank MYLER | |
B: | 23 Oct 1887 |
Clarkston, Cache County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 25 Sep 1970 |
Cornish, Cache County, Utah, USA |
Robert WHEATLEY | |
B: | 6 Nov 1890 |
Clarkston, Cache County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 9 Nov 1983 |
Pocatello, Bannock County, Idaho, USA |
1895-1913
Etta Alta CRUMP | |
B: | 15 May 1895 |
Robin, Bannock County, Idaho, USA | |
M: | 1912 |
D: | 8 Nov 1913 |
Clarkston, Cache County, Utah, USA |
1896-1964
Elsie Amelia BRANDT | |
B: | 4 Aug 1896 |
Stockholm County, Sweden | |
M: | 3 Oct 1918 |
Salt Lake City Temple, Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 23 Feb 1964 |
Pocatello, Bannock County, Idaho, USA |
1896-1988
Lena Isabel BYBEE | |
B: | 3 Apr 1896 |
Hooper, Weber County, Utah, USA | |
M: | 10 Sep 1965 |
Salt Lake City Temple, Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 17 Jan 1988 |
Idaho Falls, Bonneville County, Idaho, USA |
Heber Kimball WHEATLEY | |
B: | 25 Dec 1856 |
Speedwell Terrace, North Wingfield, Chesterfield, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | 3 Apr 1920 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, Utah, USA |
Isabella NISH | |
B: | 14 Jan 1863 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, Utah, USA | |
M: | 27 Mar 1879 |
Honeyville, Box Elder County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 15 Nov 1939 |
Robin, Bannock County, Idaho, USA |
Infant Son SANDERS | |
B: | 28 Mar 1917 |
Honeyville, Box Elder County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 28 Mar 1917 |
Honeyville, Box Elder County, Utah, USA |
Vera WHEATLEY | |
B: | 25 Nov 1899 |
Fielding, Box Elder County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 3 Mar 1921 |
Honeyville, Box Elder County, Utah, USA |
1896-1982
Mirl SANDERS | |
B: | 18 Feb 1896 |
M: | 1916 |
D: | 15 Nov 1982 |
1891-1982
Leroy Jerome CHAPMAN | |
B: | 10 Oct 1891 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, Utah, USA | |
M: | 1918 |
D: | 17 Dec 1982 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, Utah, USA |
Marion WIGHT | |
B: | 26 Mar 1923 |
Brigham City, Box Elder County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 31 Dec 2015 |
Providence, Cache County, Utah, USA |
Clyde Ray DEMLER | |
B: | 12 May 1922 |
Providence, Cache County, Utah, USA | |
M: | Jul 1942 |
Logan Temple, Logan, Cache County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 3 Aug 1987 |
Elizabeth WIGHT | |
B: | 4 Dec 1925 |
Utah, USA | |
D: | 7 Sep 2017 |
Carlisle Forbes GIBSON | |
B: | 20 Mar 1921 |
Logan, Cache County, Utah, USA | |
M: | 31 Jul 1946 |
Logan Temple, Logan, Cache County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 25 Mar 1991 |
Ogden, Weber County, Utah, USA |
Charlene WIGHT | |
B: | 25 Feb 1930 |
Twin Falls, Twin Falls County, Idaho, USA | |
D: | 27 Feb 2022 |
Smithfield, Cache County, Utah, USA |
Mark Russell TAYLOR | |
B: | 14 Dec 1959 |
Ogden, Weber County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 5 Sep 1968 |
Janet WIGHT | |
B: | 21 Apr 1939 |
Logan, Cache County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 10 Jun 1997 |
Casa Grande, Pinal County, Arizona, USA |
Sgt Maj. Robert Andrew TAYLOR | |
B: | 6 Dec 1933 |
Ogden, Weber County, Utah, USA | |
M: | 23 Aug 1957 |
Salt Lake City Temple, Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 20 Jun 2013 |
Bountiful, Davis County, Utah, USA |
Athalia WHEATLEY | |
B: | 22 Aug 1902 |
D: | 9 Nov 1990 |
Eldred Lorenzo WIGHT | |
B: | 11 Apr 1900 |
Brigham City, Box Elder County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 7 Feb 1970 |
Ogden, Weber County, Utah, USA |
Lorenzo LEE | |
B: | 23 Aug 1897 |
Marion, Cassia County, Idaho, USA | |
D: | 19 Aug 1992 |
Ogden, Weber County, Utah, USA |
Sarah Alice NYE | |
B: | 26 Mar 1869 |
Logan, Cache County, Utah, USA | |
M: | 15 Mar 1898 |
Logan, Cache County, Utah, USA | |
D: | 7 Mar 1924 |
Provo, Utah County, Utah, USA |
Martha Anna VARLEY | |
B: | 9 Feb 1835 |
North Wingfield, Chesterfield, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | 20 Jul 1905 |
Honeyville, Box Elder County, Utah, USA |
Michael WHEATLEY | |
A: | 19 Aug 1835 |
Dale Abbey, Erewash, Derbyshire, England | |
M: | 13 Mar 1854 |
North Wingfield, Chesterfield, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | 28 Dec 1916 |
Honeyville, Box Elder County, Utah, USA |
William VARLEY, Snr. | |
B: | 11 Jun 1837 |
Brinsley, Broxstowe, Nottinghamshire, England | |
D: | 23 Nov 1908 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, Utah, USA |
Mary Ellen MACDUFF | |
B: | 5 Apr 1837 |
St Mary, Nottingham, Nottinghamshire, England | |
M: | 1861 |
Chesterfield, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | 12 Jan 1906 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, Utah, USA |
1860-1920
Mary Allen BLAIR | |
B: | 19 May 1860 |
Holladay, Salt Lake County, Utah, USA | |
M: | 1907 |
D: | 23 Apr 1920 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, Utah, USA |
1839-1860
Abraham VARLEY | |
B: | 24 May 1839 |
Brinsley, Broxstowe, Nottinghamshire, England | |
D: | 9 Dec 1860 |
Ann VARLEY | |
B: | 1841 |
Brinsley, Broxstowe, Nottinghamshire, England | |
D: | 1842 |
Brinsley, Broxstowe, Nottinghamshire, England |
Maria SLATER | |
B: | 1 Mar 1814 |
Brinsley, Broxstowe, Nottinghamshire, England | |
D: | 23 Oct 1898 |
Honeyville, Box Elder County, Utah, USA |
Thomas VARLEY | |
A: | 8 May 1810 |
Eastwood, Nottingham, Nottinghamshire, England | |
M: | 24 Sep 1832 |
Selston, Ashfield, Nottinghamshire, England | |
B: | 12 May 1867 |
North Wingfield, Chesterfield, Derbyshire, England |
William SLATER | |
B: | 30 Nov 1787 |
Loscoe, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | 16 Feb 1866 |
Greasley, Broxstowe, Nottinghamshire, England |
Ann BROWN | |
A: | 12 Jun 1791 |
Eastwood, Nottingham, Nottinghamshire, England | |
M: | 3 Apr 1809 |
Heanor, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | 24 Sep 1862 |
1812-
Mary BRYDGE | |
A: | 23 Sep 1812 |
Heanor, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England |
1791-
Edith Maria SLATER | |
A: | 6 Mar 1791 |
Heanor, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England |
1790-
William BRYDGE | |
B: | 1790 |
Heanor, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England | |
M: | 6 Jul 1812 |
St. Lawrence's Church, Heanor, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England |
1793-1793
David SLATER | |
B: | 17 Jul 1793 |
Ripley, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England | |
B: | 1793 |
St. Lawrence's Churchyard, Heanor, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England |
1743-
Joshua SLATER | |
B: | 1743 |
Duffield, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England |
1747-1835
Ann FISHER | |
B: | 1747 |
Horsley Woodhouse, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England | |
M: | 2 Dec 1767 |
Horsley, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | 1835 |
1746-
Ellen SLATER | |
B: | 1746 |
Duffield, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England |
Abt 1861-
James SLATER | |
B: | Abt 1861 |
Belper, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England |
Abt 1864-
Sarah SLATER | |
B: | Abt 1864 |
Belper, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England |
Abt 1867-
George SLATER | |
B: | Abt 1867 |
Belper, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England |
Abt 1872-
Herbert SLATER | |
B: | Abt 1872 |
Belper, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England |
1832-
William SLATER | |
B: | 1832 |
Turnditch, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England |
1834-
Matthew SLATER | |
B: | 1834 |
Derbyshire, England |
1836-
George SLATER | |
B: | 1836 |
Derbyshire, England |
1838-
Ann SLATER | |
B: | 1838 |
Derbyshire, England |
1840-
Herbert SLATER | |
B: | 1840 |
Derbyshire, England |
Abt 1846-
Charles SLATER | |
B: | Abt 1846 |
Idridgehay, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England |
Abt 1809-1885
George SLATER | |
B: | Abt 1809 |
Idridgehay, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | Oct 1885 |
Belper, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England |
1807-Abt 1851
Sarah BEESTON | |
B: | 1807 |
Idridgehay, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England | |
M: | 7 Nov 1831 |
Duffield, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | Abt 1851 |
Idridgehay, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England |
1837-
Mary BEESTON | |
B: | 1837 |
Idridgehay, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England |
1890-
Thomas WOOLLEY | |
B: | 1890 |
Hulland Ward, Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England |
Abt 1892-
Mable WOOLLEY | |
B: | Abt 1892 |
Hulland Ward, Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England |
Abt 1901-
Gladys E WOOLLEY | |
B: | Abt 1901 |
Biggin, Derbyshire Dales, Derbyshire, England |
Abt 1903-
George W WOOLLEY | |
B: | Abt 1903 |
Brailsford, Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England |
1864-
Elizabeth COWLEY | |
B: | 1864 |
Hulland Ward, Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England |
1857-1930
Thomas WOOLLEY | |
B: | 1857 |
Hulland, Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England | |
M: | 31 Oct 1889 |
Hulland Ward, Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | Jun 1930 |
Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England |
1890-
Elizabeth COWLEY | |
B: | 1890 |
Hulland Ward, Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England |
Abt 1892-1935
Fanny COWLEY | |
B: | Abt 1892 |
Hulland Ward, Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | 24 Mar 1935 |
Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England |
1892-1977
George Henry RAINS | |
B: | 1892 |
Belper, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England | |
M: | 1914 |
Belper, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | 1977 |
Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England |
Abt 1895-
William Henry COWLEY | |
B: | Abt 1895 |
Hulland Ward, Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England |
1940-2013
Diana Bargrave DEANE | |
B: | Mar 1940 |
Bournemouth, Dorset, England | |
D: | 29 Aug 2013 |
Spilsby, East Lindsey, Lincolnshire, England |
1899-1975
Alice COWLEY | |
B: | 25 Feb 1899 |
Hulland Ward, Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | 11 Apr 1975 |
Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England |
1879-1948
Robert North Stirling DEANE | |
B: | 24 Jan 1879 |
Worcestershire, England | |
D: | 3 Mar 1948 |
Derbyshire, England |
1902-
John COWLEY | |
B: | 1902 |
Hulland Ward, Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England |
1904-
Thomas COWLEY | |
B: | 1904 |
Hulland Ward, Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England |
1905-
Joseph COWLEY | |
B: | 1905 |
Idridgehay, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England |
1907-
Hannah COWLEY | |
B: | 1907 |
Idridgehay, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England |
1866-
William COWLEY | |
B: | 1866 |
Hulland Ward, Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England |
1869-
Lucy FOSTER | |
B: | 1869 |
Trusley, Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England | |
M: | 18 Apr 1888 |
Christ Church, Hulland, Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England |
1870-
Thomas COWLEY | |
B: | 1870 |
Mapleton, Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England |
Abt 1899-
Joseph WHITE | |
B: | Abt 1899 |
Derby, Derbyshire, England |
Abt 1901-
Frances WHITE | |
B: | Abt 1901 |
Derby, Derbyshire, England |
1901-
Jessie WHITE | |
B: | 22 Aug 1901 |
Derby, Derbyshire, England |
Abt 1904-
John Arthur WHITE | |
B: | Abt 1904 |
Derby, Derbyshire, England |
Abt 1909-
Lona WHITE | |
B: | Abt 1909 |
Derby, Derbyshire, England |
1911-
Louie WHITE | |
B: | 8 Jan 1911 |
Derby, Derbyshire, England |
1872-
Lucy Eliza COWLEY | |
B: | 9 Oct 1872 |
Mapleton, Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England |
1874-
John WHITE | |
B: | 1874 |
Hulland Ward, Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England | |
M: | 26 Jul 1897 |
Mugginton, Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England |
1875-
John COWLEY | |
B: | 1875 |
Mapleton, Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England |
1880-
Anne Mary COWLEY | |
B: | 1880 |
Mapleton, Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England |
1876-
George John NASH | |
B: | 1876 |
M: | 9 Apr 1902 |
Hulland, Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England |
1882-
Joseph COWLEY | |
B: | 1882 |
Mapleton, Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England |
1885-
Mary Frances COWLEY | |
B: | 1885 |
Hulland Ward, Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England |
1873-
William OAKLEY | |
B: | 1873 |
M: | 14 Apr 1909 |
Hulland Ward, Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England |
1839-1900
Eliza BEESTON | |
B: | 1839 |
Ireton Wood, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | Sep 1900 |
Cross o'th' Hands, Hulland Ward, Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England |
1838-1924
Thomas COWLEY | |
B: | 1838 |
Mugginton, Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England | |
M: | 26 May 1863 |
St Alkmund, Derby, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | 19 Feb 1924 |
Beech Hill Farm, Hulland Ward, Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England |
1842-
Ann BEESTON | |
B: | 1842 |
Idridgehay, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England |
1844-
Elizabeth BEESTON | |
B: | 1844 |
Idridgehay, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England |
1845-
William BEESTON | |
B: | 1845 |
Idridgehay, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England |
Elizabeth SLATER | |
B: | 1811 |
Idridgehay, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | 1 Oct 1862 |
Ireton Wood, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England |
William BEESON | |
B: | 1808 |
Ireton Wood, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England | |
M: | 22 Jul 1834 |
Wirksworth, Derbyshire Dales, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | 6 Apr 1848 |
Ireton Wood, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England |
1820-
Ann SLATER | |
B: | 1820 |
Idridgehay, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England |
1825-
Eliza SLATER | |
B: | 1825 |
Idridgehay, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England |
George SLATER | |
B: | 1777 |
Hillclifflane, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | 15 Jul 1856 |
Hillclifflane, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England |
Ann JEPSON | |
B: | 1781 |
Duffield, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England | |
M: | 28 Jul 1805 |
St. Alkmund's Church, Duffield, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | 12 Aug 1837 |
Idridgehay, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England |
1778-1845
David SLATER | |
B: | 27 Oct 1778 |
Hillclifflane, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | 1845 |
Idridgehay, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England |
Samuel SLATER | |
B: | 2 Dec 1780 |
Hillclifflane, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | 1781 |
Idridgehay, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England |
1748-1815
John SLATER | |
B: | 1748 |
Burley Farm, Duffield, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | Apr 1815 |
Hillclifflane, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England |
1756-1840
Ellen BEESTON | |
B: | Apr 1756 |
Mugginton, Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England | |
M: | 1 Jan 1777 |
All Saints Church, Mugginton, Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | Jan 1840 |
Idridgehay, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England |
1777-
Mary SLATER | |
B: | 1777 |
1780-
Hannah SLATER | |
B: | 1780 |
Duffield, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England |
1778-1855
William TOPLIS | |
B: | 11 Feb 1778 |
M: | 9 Jun 1801 |
St. Alkmund's Church, Duffield, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | 9 Jun 1855 |
Shottle, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England |
1788-
Daniel SLATER | |
B: | 1788 |
1796-
Betty SLATER | |
B: | 1796 |
1750-
Joseph SLATER | |
B: | 1750 |
Duffield, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England |
1749-1829
Hannah HULLAND | |
A: | 27 Sep 1749 |
Bradley, Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England | |
M: | 2 Jan 1771 |
St. Alkmund's Church, Duffield, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England | |
B: | 18 Jan 1829 |
Fenny Bentley, Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England |
1720-
Rebecca DAWSON | |
A: | 20 Feb 1720 |
Duffield, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England |
1713-
David SLATER | |
B: | 1713 |
Duffield, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England | |
M: | 6 Jan 1742 |
Horsley, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England |
1722-
Henry DAWSON | |
B: | 1722 |
Duffield, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England |
1723-
Alice DAWSON | |
A: | 14 Oct 1723 |
Duffield, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England |
Thomas TOMLINSON | |
M: | 11 Jan 1753 |
All Saints Cathedral, Derby, Derbyshire, England |
1802-1870
Sarah WALTERS | |
A: | 29 Aug 1802 |
St. Matthew's Church, Pentrich, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England | |
B: | 20 Dec 1870 |
Horsley, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England |
1806-1878
William WOODHOUSE | |
B: | 1806 |
M: | 9 Dec 1824 |
St. Matthew's Church, Pentrich, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | 2 Jan 1878 |
Clay Cross, Chesterfield, Derbyshire, England |
1805-
Elizabeth WALTERS | |
A: | 15 Sep 1805 |
St. Matthew's Church, Pentrich, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England |
1808-
Anne WALTERS | |
A: | 4 Oct 1808 |
St. Matthew's Church, Pentrich, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England |
1834-1902
Eliza WALTERS | |
B: | 1834 |
Horsley, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | 14 Sep 1902 |
Sheffield, South Yorkshire, Yorkshire, England |
1867-1923
Joseph Middleton WALTERS | |
B: | Apr 1867 |
Horsley Woodhouse, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | 7 Dec 1923 |
Ilkeston, Erewash, Derbyshire, England |
1869-
William WALTERS | |
B: | 1869 |
Horsley Woodhouse, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England |
1872-
George S WALTERS | |
B: | 1872 |
Nottingham, Nottinghamshire, England |
1877-
Frederick WALTERS | |
B: | 1877 |
Nottingham, Nottinghamshire, England |
1881-
Mary E WALTERS | |
B: | 1881 |
Nottingham, Nottinghamshire, England |
1883-
Margaret WALTERS | |
B: | 1883 |
Nottingham, Nottinghamshire, England |
1884-
Samuel M WALTERS | |
B: | 1884 |
Nottingham, Nottinghamshire, England |
George Salathiel WALTERS | |
B: | Aug 1836 |
Horsley, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | 15 Mar 1912 |
Nottingham, Nottinghamshire, England |
Sophia MIDDLETON | |
B: | 27 Nov 1839 |
Horsley, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England | |
M: | 19 Feb 1863 |
Horsley, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | 29 Mar 1899 |
Nottingham, Nottinghamshire, England |
1837-
Nathaniel WALTERS | |
B: | 1837 |
Horsley, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England |
Joseph WALTERS | |
B: | 1838 |
Horsley, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | 11 Dec 1864 |
Horsley, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England |
1841-
Ann WALTERS | |
B: | 1841 |
Horsley, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England |
1843-
Mary WALTERS | |
B: | 1843 |
Horsley, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England |
1846-1935
William WALTERS | |
B: | 15 May 1846 |
Horsley, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | Nov 1935 |
1848-1934
Frederick WALTERS | |
B: | 1848 |
Horsley, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | 16 Aug 1934 |
Horsley, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England |
1851-
Elizabeth WALTERS | |
B: | 1851 |
Horsley, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England |
1853-
Susanna WALTERS | |
B: | 1853 |
Horsley, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England |
1856-
Mary WALTERS | |
B: | 1856 |
Horsley, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England |
1858-
James WALTERS | |
B: | 1858 |
Horsley, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England |
1861-
Sarah WALTERS | |
B: | 1861 |
Horsley, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England |
William WALTERS | |
B: | May 1811 |
Codnor, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | 15 Mar 1875 |
Horsley, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England |
Mary ANNABLE | |
B: | Sep 1815 |
Horsley, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England | |
M: | 27 Apr 1835 |
St. Alkmund's Church, Duffield, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | 22 Jan 1875 |
Horsley, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England |
1814-1887
James WALTERS | |
A: | 4 Oct 1814 |
St. Matthew's Church, Pentrich, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | 28 Mar 1887 |
Litchurch, Derby, Derbyshire, England |
1823-1909
Ann HICKING | |
B: | 9 Sep 1823 |
Heanor, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England | |
M: | 6 Dec 1842 |
St. Lawrence's Church, Heanor, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | 1909 |
Derby, Derbyshire, England |
1837-
Joseph LONGDON | |
A: | 29 Oct 1837 |
All Saints Church, Ripley, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England |
1840-
Ann LONGDON | |
B: | 1840 |
Peasehill, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England |
1844-
Mary LONGDON | |
B: | 1844 |
Codnor Gate, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England |
Walter BOOTH | |
M: | 25 Jul 1877 |
St. Matthew's Church, Pentrich, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England |
1817-1844
Hannah WALTERS | |
B: | Oct 1817 |
Butterley Park, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | 10 Jun 1844 |
Codnor Gate, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England |
Jacob LONGDON | |
M: | 8 Dec 1835 |
St. Matthew's Church, Pentrich, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England |
1774-1845
Mary EVANS | |
B: | Aug 1774 |
Duffield, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | 1 May 1845 |
Codnor Gate, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England |
1776-1863
Salathiel WALTERS | |
B: | 1776 |
Pentrich, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England | |
M: | 28 Nov 1798 |
St. Alkmund's Church, Duffield, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | 8 Feb 1863 |
Codnor Gate, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England |
1778-
John EVANS | |
A: | 12 Jul 1778 |
St. Alkmund's Church, Duffield, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England |
1812-
Mary DALLEY | |
A: | 12 Jan 1812 |
St. Alkmund's Church, Duffield, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England |
1813-
Thomas DALLEY | |
A: | 1 Aug 1813 |
Duffield, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England |
1781-
Ellen EVANS | |
A: | 21 Jan 1781 |
St. Alkmund's Church, Duffield, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England |
1784-
Ann EVANS | |
A: | 28 Nov 1784 |
St. Alkmund's Church, Duffield, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England |
1792-
Joseph EVANS | |
A: | 6 May 1792 |
St. Alkmund's Church, Duffield, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England |
1753-1829
Grace SLATER | |
B: | 1753 |
Duffield, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | 1829 |
Duffield, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England |
-1805
John EVANS | |
M: | 4 May 1774 |
St. Alkmund's Church, Duffield, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England | |
B: | 8 Nov 1805 |
St. Alkmund's Churchyard, Duffield, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England |
1754-
Samuel SLATER | |
A: | 21 Jul 1754 |
St. Alkmund's Church, Duffield, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England |
1754-
Hannah HITCHCOCK | |
B: | 1754 |
Duffield, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England | |
M: | 22 Jan 1781 |
St. Alkmund's Church, Duffield, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England |
1832-
John SLATER | |
B: | 1832 |
Thomas SLATER | |
B: | 1810 |
Hazelwood, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | 10 Jul 1833 |
Hazelwood, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England |
1811-
Mary Ann GOODWIN | |
B: | 1811 |
M: | 4 Jun 1830 |
St. Werburgh's Church, Derby, Derbyshire, England |
Hugh TRAVIS | |
B: | 3 Aug 1865 |
Radbourne, Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | 8 Sep 1883 |
Radbourne, Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England |
Mary Hannah TRAVIS | |
B: | 10 Mar 1867 |
Radbourne, Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | 16 Jul 1896 |
Castle Hill, Duffield, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England |
Hugh Thomas TRAVIS | |
B: | 1891 |
D: | 23 Oct 1899 |
Postern Lodge, Shottle, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England |
Gladys Mary TRAVIS | |
B: | Sep 1903 |
Duffield, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | 25 Apr 1906 |
Grange Farm, Shottle, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England |
Sarah TRAVIS | |
B: | 15 Oct 1868 |
Radbourne, Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | Nov 1911 |
Grange Farm, Shottle, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England |
1863-
John Joseph TRAVIS | |
B: | 1863 |
Shottle, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England | |
M: | 26 Apr 1888 |
St. Alkmund's Church, Duffield, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England |
Alice Elizabeth TRAVIS | |
B: | 20 Dec 1869 |
Radbourne, Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | 27 Apr 1890 |
Moscow Farm, Duffield, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England |
1866-
John BRIDGES | |
B: | 1866 |
M: | 26 Apr 1888 |
Duffield, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England |
Evelyn May REDFERN | |
B: | Jul 1898 |
Duffield, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | 13 Apr 1899 |
Osbournby House, Duffield, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England |
1871-
Phoebe Jane TRAVIS | |
B: | 21 Nov 1871 |
Radbourne, Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England |
Thomas William TRAVIS | |
B: | 5 Jan 1882 |
Radbourne, Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | 19 Dec 1907 |
Hannah SLATER | |
B: | 14 Dec 1838 |
Hazelwood, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | 5 Jul 1905 |
Osbournby House, Duffield, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England |
Hugh TRAVIS | |
B: | 19 May 1821 |
Ible, Derbyshire Dales, Derbyshire, England | |
M: | 14 Mar 1865 |
St. Werburgh's Church, Derby, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | 10 Oct 1885 |
Radbourne, Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England |
Thomas SLATER | |
A: | 16 Mar 1840 |
Duffield, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | Apr 1846 |
Hazelwood, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England |
William SLATER | |
A: | 16 Apr 1848 |
Duffield, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England | |
B: | 5 Nov 1852 |
St. Alkmund's Churchyard, Duffield, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England |
1896-1985
Margaret BRYCE | |
B: | 21 Jun 1896 |
Strathclair, Western Manitoba, Manitoba, Canada | |
D: | 3 Aug 1985 |
Winnipeg, Winnipeg Metropolitan Region, Manitoba, Canada |
1902-1985
Percy Milby HENDERSON | |
B: | 6 Apr 1902 |
North Cypress, Westman, Manitoba, Canada | |
M: | 17 Aug 1932 |
Strathclair, Western Manitoba, Manitoba, Canada | |
D: | 27 Jan 1985 |
Winnipeg, Winnipeg Metropolitan Region, Manitoba, Canada |
David BRYCE | |
B: | 1914 |
Manitoba, Canada | |
D: | 1914 |
Manitoba, Canada |
Mary Elizabeth SLATER | |
B: | 21 Aug 1876 |
Duffield, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | 1 Jul 1937 |
Manitoba, Canada |
William BRYCE | |
B: | 6 Jan 1852 |
D: | 22 Mar 1932 |
Manitoba, Canada |
John William SLATER | |
B: | 1879 |
Duffield, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | 1963 |
Phoebe SLATER | |
B: | 30 Mar 1880 |
Duffield, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | 27 Apr 1965 |
Hamiota, Western Manitoba, Manitoba, Canada |
Joseph Alfred DONKIN | |
B: | 26 Feb 1866 |
Cottingham, East Riding, Yorkshire, England | |
M: | 1901 |
Canada | |
D: | 1 Mar 1953 |
Menzie, Western Manitoba, Manitoba, Canada |
Thomas SLATER | |
B: | 6 Nov 1881 |
Findern, South Derbyshire, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | 1 Jul 1958 |
Shoal Lake, Western Manitoba, Manitoba, Canada |
Rosa SLATER | |
B: | 1883 |
Findern, South Derbyshire, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | 1973 |
William David GENUNG | |
B: | 1891 |
D: | 1950 |
Hugh Travis SLATER | |
B: | 1884 |
Findern, South Derbyshire, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | 1969 |
1886-
Sarah SLATER | |
A: | 28 Dec 1886 |
All Saints Church, Findern, South Derbyshire, Derbyshire, England |
Lillian Martha SLATER | |
B: | 1 Jan 1891 |
Radbourne, Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | 1978 |
Hannah Jane Newham SLATER | |
B: | 1 Aug 1895 |
Whitehead, Brandon, Manitoba, Canada | |
D: | 5 Dec 1905 |
Strathclair, Western Manitoba, Manitoba, Canada |
John SLATER | |
A: | 7 Dec 1849 |
Duffield, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | 18 Dec 1923 |
Menzie, Western Manitoba, Manitoba, Canada |
Hannah Jane NEWHAM | |
B: | 1854 |
Hollington, Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England | |
M: | 12 Feb 1875 |
St. Alkmund's Church, Duffield, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | 15 Jan 1924 |
Menzie, Western Manitoba, Manitoba, Canada |
William SLATER | |
B: | 8 Nov 1811 |
Hazelwood, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | 22 Apr 1881 |
Duffield, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England |
Mary Ann GOODWIN | |
B: | 18 Dec 1807 |
Hazelwood, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England | |
M: | 28 Mar 1831 |
St. Peter's Church, Derby, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | 16 Jun 1899 |
Osbournby House, Duffield, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England |
1835-
John GOODWIN | |
B: | 1835 |
Duffield, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England |
1838-1882
Hannah POULSON | |
B: | 1838 |
Hazelwood, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England | |
M: | 1860 |
Belper, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England | |
B: | 16 Jan 1882 |
St. John the Evangelist Churchyard, Hazelwood, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England |
1839-
Joseph GOODWIN | |
B: | 1839 |
Duffield, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England |
Phoebe SLATER | |
B: | 3 Mar 1813 |
Hazelwood, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | 3 Nov 1839 |
Duffield, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England |
1808-1859
John GOODWIN | |
B: | 1808 |
Turnditch, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England | |
M: | 10 Mar 1835 |
Duffield, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England | |
B: | 21 Sep 1859 |
St. Alkmund's Churchyard, Duffield, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England |
1814-1875
Mary SLATER | |
B: | 25 Dec 1814 |
Hazelwood, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England | |
B: | 14 Oct 1875 |
St. John the Evangelist Churchyard, Hazelwood, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England |
1807-1876
John WEBSTER | |
A: | 30 Aug 1807 |
St. Alkmund's Church, Duffield, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England | |
M: | 7 Mar 1836 |
St. Alkmund's Church, Duffield, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England | |
B: | 9 Mar 1876 |
St. John the Evangelist Churchyard, Hazelwood, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England |
Mary SLATER | |
B: | 22 May 1849 |
Hazelwood, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | 28 Dec 1921 |
Hazelwood, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England |
Jeremiah LAND | |
B: | 11 Jan 1843 |
Hazelwood, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England | |
M: | 21 Nov 1872 |
St. Peter's Church, Derby, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | 9 Aug 1916 |
1852-1882
William SLATER | |
B: | 8 Nov 1852 |
Hazelwood, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | Sep 1882 |
Hazelwood, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England |
1855-1902
Catherine Elizabeth HOLBROOK | |
B: | 13 May 1855 |
Turnditch, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England | |
M: | 26 Apr 1877 |
St. Alkmund's Church, Duffield, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | 1 Apr 1902 |
Shottle, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England |
1859-1917
Emma Burnham SLATER | |
B: | 1859 |
D: | 1917 |
1876-1942
John SLATER | |
B: | 1876 |
Farnah Green, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | 22 Nov 1942 |
Māngere, Manukau, Aukland, New Zealand |
1880-1965
Elizabeth Jane SLATER | |
B: | 1880 |
D: | 1965 |
1883-1955
John William SLATER | |
B: | 1883 |
D: | 1955 |
1885-1971
Samuel SLATER | |
B: | 1885 |
D: | 1971 |
1886-
James SLATER | |
B: | 1886 |
1888-
Joseph SLATER | |
B: | 1888 |
1889-1960
Harriet SLATER | |
B: | 1889 |
D: | 1960 |
1891-1962
Frederick Arthur SLATER | |
B: | 1891 |
D: | 1962 |
1896-1915
Frank Edward SLATER | |
B: | 1896 |
D: | 1915 |
1897-
Annie SLATER | |
B: | 1897 |
1900-1975
Fanny Elizabeth SLATER | |
B: | 1900 |
D: | 1975 |
John SLATER | |
B: | 23 May 1856 |
Hazelwood, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | 21 Feb 1934 |
Chapel Farm, Hazelwood, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England |
Esther Jane LEEDHAM | |
A: | 22 Aug 1858 |
Bodenham, Herefordshire, England | |
M: | 1877 |
Derby, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | 23 Jan 1917 |
Chapel Farm, Hazelwood, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England |
1865-1952
Phoebe SLATER | |
B: | 2 Jan 1865 |
Hazelwood, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | Apr 1952 |
Ryehill Farm, Breaston, Erewash, Derbyshire, England |
John SLATER | |
B: | 9 Aug 1824 |
Hazelwood, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | 1 Apr 1908 |
Hazelwood, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England |
Martha SLATER | |
B: | 1823 |
Hazelwood, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England | |
M: | 17 Dec 1846 |
Duffield, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | 15 May 1891 |
Hazelwood, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England |
Elizabeth SLATER | |
B: | 1788 |
Belper, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | 16 Nov 1871 |
Hazelwood, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England |
Joseph SLATER | |
B: | 1781 |
Shottle, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England | |
M: | 11 May 1810 |
St. Alkmund's Church, Duffield, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | 26 Apr 1867 |
Hazelwood, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England |
1794-
Ann SLATER | |
A: | 11 May 1794 |
St. Alkmund's Church, Duffield, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England |
1822-
Ann FARMER | |
B: | 1822 |
Duffield, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England |
1797-1822
Dorothy SLATER | |
A: | 27 Aug 1797 |
St. Alkmund's Church, Duffield, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England | |
B: | 30 Aug 1822 |
Robert FARMER | |
M: | 30 Jan 1822 |
Duffield, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England |
1802-1834
William SLATER | |
A: | 4 Jul 1802 |
Duffield, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England | |
B: | 3 Jul 1834 |
Duffield, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England |
1755-1834
John SLATER | |
B: | 1755 |
Duffield, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | 9 Oct 1834 |
Duffield, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England |
1764-1839
Hannah GOODWIN | |
B: | 1764 |
Duffield, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England | |
M: | 7 Sep 1784 |
Duffield, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | 1839 |
Duffield, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England |
1757-1820
Ellen SLATER | |
B: | 1757 |
Duffield, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | 1820 |
Duffield, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England |
1814-
James SLATER | |
B: | 1814 |
Hazelwood, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England |
1849-
Hannah SLATER | |
B: | 1849 |
Hazelwood, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England |
1856-
Ann SLATER | |
B: | 1856 |
Hazelwood, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England |
1858-
Thomas SLATER | |
B: | 1858 |
Hazelwood, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England |
1860-
Stephen SLATER | |
B: | 1860 |
Hazelwood, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England |
1817-
Thomas SLATER | |
B: | 1817 |
Hazelwood, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England |
1824-
Anne SLATER | |
B: | 1824 |
Mugginton, Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England |
1819-
John SLATER | |
B: | 1819 |
Hazelwood, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England |
1828-
George SLATER | |
B: | 1828 |
Cotmanhay, Ilkeston, Derbyshire, England |
1829-
William SLATER | |
B: | 1829 |
Hazelwood, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England |
1833-
Lydia SLATER | |
B: | 1833 |
Hazelwood, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England |
John SLATER | |
B: | 1781 |
Hazelwood, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | 1866 |
Hazelwood, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England |
1791-1857
Anne GARTON | |
B: | 1791 |
Findern, South Derbyshire, Derbyshire, England | |
M: | 5 Nov 1810 |
Duffield, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | 1857 |
Duffield, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England |
1854-
Ellen EDWARDS | |
B: | 1854 |
Duffield Bank, Duffield, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England |
1858-
Charles EDWARDS | |
B: | 1858 |
Duffield Bank, Duffield, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England |
1832-1882
Lydia SLATER | |
B: | 1832 |
Duffield Bank, Duffield, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | 1882 |
Belper, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England |
1814-
James EDWARDS | |
B: | 1814 |
Belper, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England | |
M: | 4 Aug 1867 |
Duffield, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England |
1785-1852
Joshua SLATER | |
B: | 1785 |
Duffield, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England | |
B: | 24 Mar 1852 |
St. Alkmund's Churchyard, Duffield, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England |
1790-
Elizabeth FLETCHER | |
B: | 1790 |
Duffield, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England | |
M: | 9 Nov 1812 |
St. Alkmund's Church, Duffield, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England |
1837-1917
Samuel Sims SALT | |
B: | 1837 |
Yeldersley, Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | 8 Jul 1917 |
Bradley, Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England |
Samuel SIMS | |
B: | 1817 |
Morley Park Farm, Heage, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | 2 Sep 1868 |
Lady Hole Farm, Lady Hole Lane, Yeldersley, Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England |
1820-
Elizabeth SALT | |
B: | 1820 |
Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England |
1868-1957
Frank SIMS | |
B: | 5 Jun 1868 |
Calton in Mayfield, Ashbourne, Staffordshire, England | |
D: | 12 Apr 1957 |
32 Cheltenham Street, Old Basford, Nottingham, Nottinghamshire, England |
1865-Bef 1939
Emma LOWE | |
B: | 1865 |
Derby, Derbyshire, England | |
M: | 23 Apr 1900 |
Christ Church, Cinderhill, Nottingham, Nottinghamshire, England | |
D: | Bef 1939 |
Nottingham, Nottinghamshire, England |
1898-1969
Gladys SIMS | |
B: | 24 Oct 1898 |
Hulland, Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | Mar 1969 |
Derby, Derbyshire, England |
1897-
John DERBYSHIRE | |
B: | Jan 1897 |
Hulland Ward, Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England | |
M: | 18 Apr 1922 |
Christ Church, Hulland, Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England |
1899-
Lily SIMS | |
B: | 1899 |
Bradley, Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England |
1929-2008
Kenneth Howard JACKSON | |
B: | 27 Apr 1929 |
Belper, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | 11 Oct 2008 |
Belper, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England |
1901-1986
John William SIMS | |
B: | 22 Aug 1901 |
Hulland Ward, Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | Aug 1986 |
Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England |
1903-1933
Carrie Elizabeth BONSHOR | |
B: | Between Oct 1903 and Dec 1903 |
Woolsthorpe, Grantham, Lincolnshire, England | |
M: | Dec 1928 |
Woolsthorpe, Grantham, Lincolnshire, England | |
D: | Between Jan 1933 and Mar 1933 |
Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England |
1899-1987
Frances BODEN | |
B: | 1899 |
Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England | |
M: | Nov 1937 |
Nottingham, Nottinghamshire, England | |
D: | 1987 |
Derby, Derbyshire, England |
1906-1997
Evelyn Mary SIMS | |
B: | 23 Feb 1906 |
Hulland Ward, Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | Jan 1997 |
Rushcliffe, Nottinghamshire, England |
1890-
Donald SIMPSON | |
B: | 8 Jan 1890 |
M: | 27 Oct 1932 |
Hulland, Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England |
1871-1912
Samuel SIMS | |
B: | 1871 |
Massey Barn Farm, Hulland Ward, Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | 11 May 1912 |
Derbyshire Royal Infirmary, London Road, Derby, Derbyshire, England |
1868-1936
Ellen HENSON | |
B: | 12 Feb 1868 |
Nuns Street, Derby, Derbyshire, England | |
M: | 11 Dec 1897 |
Christchurch, Derby, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | 27 Mar 1936 |
The Cycle Shop, Hulland Ward, Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England |
1900-1985
Fred SIMS, Jnr | |
B: | 22 Dec 1900 |
Dirt Hole Farm, Hulland Ward, Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | Oct 1985 |
Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England |
1944-2016
Michael John LUSCOMBE | |
B: | 1944 |
Derby, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | 14 Dec 2016 |
Alfreton, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England |
1902-1998
Percy SIMS | |
B: | 5 Aug 1902 |
Hulland Ward, Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | Mar 1998 |
Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England |
1907-2013
Harriett White PERKINS | |
B: | 11 Sep 1907 |
Cannock, Staffordshire, England | |
M: | 1927 |
D: | Jul 2013 |
Derbyshire, England |
1904-1993
Elizabeth SIMS | |
B: | 12 Jun 1904 |
Hulland Ward, Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | 25 Feb 1993 |
2 Greenacres, Littleover, Derby, Derbyshire, England |
1910-1959
James Benjamin COYNE | |
B: | 1910 |
Derby, Derbyshire, England | |
M: | 1942 |
Derby, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | Dec 1959 |
Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England |
1957-1990
Darryl Blaine MACDONALD | |
B: | 1957 |
Quill Lake, Saskatchewan, Canada | |
D: | 1990 |
Saskatoon, Saskatchewan, Canada |
-2016
Richard CLEVELAND | |
D: | 2016 |
London, Middlesex, England |
1929-2015
Dorothy Joyce ROLFE | |
B: | 2 Jun 1929 |
183 Aston Church Road, Nechells, Birmingham, Warwickshire, England | |
D: | 12 Jan 2015 |
Saskatoon, Saskatchewan, Canada |
1928-2010
Francis Harold PUGH | |
B: | 11 Mar 1928 |
M: | 2 Apr 1955 |
D: | 24 Aug 2010 |
Saskatoon, Saskatchewan, Canada |
-2017
Terence L. BIRCH | |
D: | 2017 |
1930-2017
Joan Elizabeth ROLFE | |
B: | 11 Dec 1930 |
Birmingham, Warwickshire, England | |
D: | 29 Jun 2017 |
Redditch, Worcestershire, England |
1930-2016
David Edward HALE | |
B: | 1930 |
M: | 23 Dec 1950 |
D: | Jan 2016 |
Living | |
M: | 4 Jul 1987 |
Streetly, Walsall, Staffordshire, England |
1966-2014
Garry Leigh BLAKEMORE | |
B: | 1966 |
Meriden, Warwickshire, England | |
D: | 17 Mar 2014 |
Edna Rose ASHFORD | |
B: | 25 Dec 1932 |
27 Great Russell Street, Hockley, Birmingham, Warwickshire, England | |
D: | 10 Aug 2018 |
Good Hope Hospital, Rectory Road, Sutton Coldfield, Warwickshire, England |
Doris SIMS | |
B: | 27 Dec 1906 |
Hulland Ward, Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | 4 Mar 1986 |
Highcroft Hospital, Reservoir Road, Erdington, Birmingham, Warwickshire, England |
1902-1979
Henry Walter ROLFE | |
B: | 2 Dec 1902 |
183 Aston Church Road, Nechells, Birmingham, Warwickshire, England | |
M: | 30 Jul 1928 |
Birmingham North Register Office, Gravelly Hill, Erdington, Birmingham, Warwickshire, England | |
D: | 15 Dec 1979 |
General Hospital, Steelhouse Lane, Birmingham, Warwickshire, England |
1909-1999
Florence Nightingale SIMS | |
B: | 16 Sep 1909 |
Derby Nurses Home, Derby, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | Jan 1999 |
Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England |
Fred SIMS | |
B: | 5 Jul 1873 |
Massey Barn Farm, Hulland Ward, Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | 23 Feb 1951 |
Sand Hill, Hulland Ward, Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England |
Ellen JEFFERY | |
B: | 23 Oct 1870 |
Osleston, Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England | |
M: | 31 Oct 1899 |
Christ Church, Long Lane, Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | 13 Nov 1961 |
Hulland Ward, Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England |
George SIMS | |
B: | 22 Jan 1875 |
Hulland Ward, Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | 8 Dec 1960 |
Post Office, Brailsford, Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England |
1873-1948
Mary Alice TURNER | |
B: | 14 Feb 1873 |
Crich, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England | |
M: | 5 Jul 1905 |
Christ Church, Hulland, Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | Sep 1948 |
Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England |
George SIMS | |
B: | 1838 |
Yeldersley, Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | 28 Oct 1905 |
Derbyshire Royal Infirmary, London Road, Derby, Derbyshire, England |
Margaret SMITH | |
B: | Jul 1837 |
Calton in Mayfield, Ashbourne, Staffordshire, England | |
M: | 25 Dec 1867 |
St. Oswald's Church, Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | Aug 1915 |
Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England |
1840-1862
Ann SIMS | |
B: | 1840 |
Yeldersley, Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | May 1862 |
Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England |
1892-
Frank WESTON | |
B: | 1892 |
Horsley Woodhouse, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England |
1895-
Percy WESTON | |
B: | 1895 |
Horsley Woodhouse, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England |
1898-
William WESTON | |
B: | 1898 |
Horsley Woodhouse, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England |
1899-
Winifred WESTON | |
B: | 1899 |
Horsley Woodhouse, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England |
1901-
Ernest WESTON | |
B: | 1901 |
Horsley Woodhouse, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England |
1863-1934
Frank WESTON | |
B: | May 1863 |
Weston Underwood, Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | Aug 1934 |
Holbrook, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England |
1862-1942
Louisa Mary Ann VALLIS | |
B: | 4 Jul 1862 |
Holbrook, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England | |
M: | 3 Apr 1888 |
St. Michael's Church, Holbrook, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | 4 May 1942 |
Belper, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England |
1841-1908
Sarah SIMS | |
B: | 1841 |
Yeldersley, Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | Aug 1908 |
Daypark, Holbrook, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England |
1827-1904
Joseph WESTON | |
B: | 1827 |
Bradley, Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England | |
M: | 27 Mar 1862 |
St. Oswald's Church, Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | Dec 1904 |
Daypark, Holbrook, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England |
1901-
John Frederick SHAW | |
B: | 1901 |
Derby, Derbyshire, England |
1903-
Hilda May SHAW | |
B: | 1903 |
Derby, Derbyshire, England |
1869-
Louisa Ann SIMS | |
B: | 3 Aug 1869 |
Collyhurst, Manchester, Lancashire, England |
1873-
John SHAW | |
B: | 1873 |
Derby, Derbyshire, England | |
M: | 26 Dec 1898 |
Derby, Derbyshire, England |
1919-
Alice BROWN | |
B: | 13 Sep 1919 |
1921-
Doris BROWN | |
B: | 21 May 1921 |
1924-
William BROWN | |
B: | 28 Jul 1924 |
1894-1966
Elizabeth SIMS | |
B: | 26 Apr 1894 |
Milford, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | Sep 1966 |
Holbrook, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England |
1887-
Samuel BROWN | |
B: | 23 Sep 1887 |
M: | Jul 1914 |
Belper, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England |
1896-
Edith Emily SIMS | |
B: | 1896 |
Little Eaton, Erewash, Derbyshire, England |
William PATRICK | |
M: | 1917 |
Belper, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England |
1897-
Rhoda SIMS | |
B: | 1897 |
Little Eaton, Erewash, Derbyshire, England |
1923-
Doris E. SIMS | |
B: | 19 Jan 1923 |
1902-1974
William SIMS | |
B: | Mar 1902 |
Holbrook, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | 31 Oct 1974 |
Belper, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England |
1902-1976
Dorothy Ann WOOD | |
B: | 3 Aug 1902 |
Belper, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England | |
M: | Sep 1922 |
Belper, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | Dec 1976 |
Belper, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England |
1930-1934
Lawrence SIMS | |
B: | Mar 1930 |
Holbrook, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | Dec 1934 |
Holbrook, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England |
1936-2000
Donald VICKERS | |
B: | 1 Jun 1936 |
Holbrook, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | 13 Oct 2000 |
Derby, Derbyshire, England |
1906-1981
John Samuel SIMS | |
B: | 18 Jun 1906 |
Holbrook, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | 31 Dec 1981 |
Belper, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England |
1905-1985
Ethel May MUNSLOW | |
B: | 19 Aug 1905 |
Belper, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England | |
M: | Sep 1929 |
Belper, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | 18 Oct 1985 |
Derby, Derbyshire, England |
1870-1906
John Samuel SIMS | |
B: | 29 Sep 1870 |
Collyhurst, Manchester, Lancashire, England | |
D: | 1 Jan 1906 |
Kilbourne, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England |
1874-1964
Miriam Rachel THOMPSON | |
B: | 1874 |
Stanley, Erewash, Derbyshire, England | |
M: | 18 Jan 1894 |
Belper, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | 1964 |
Belper, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England |
1901-
Anita Mary CLARKE | |
B: | 1901 |
Quarndon, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England |
1904-
Elsie CLARKE | |
B: | 1904 |
Quarndon, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England |
1905-
Lucy Olive CLARKE | |
B: | 1905 |
Mercaston, Derbyshire Dales, Derbyshire, England |
1873-Abt 1963
Harriet SIMS | |
B: | 23 Jan 1873 |
Collyhurst, Manchester, Lancashire, England | |
D: | Abt Jan 1963 |
Duffield, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England |
1871-
Edward CLARKE | |
B: | 1871 |
Kedleston, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England | |
M: | Abt May 1900 |
Derby, Derbyshire, England |
1900-1981
Emily SIMS | |
B: | 13 Mar 1900 |
Kilbourne, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | Mar 1981 |
Derby, Derbyshire, England |
1899-
James William TODD | |
B: | 13 May 1899 |
M: | Jun 1922 |
Belper, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England |
Abt 1902-1966
John Frederick SIMS | |
B: | Abt 1902 |
Holbrook, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | Mar 1966 |
Derby, Derbyshire, England |
1904-
Annie HORSLEY | |
B: | 29 Feb 1904 |
M: | Dec 1927 |
Belper, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England |
1930-1985
Herbert SIMS | |
B: | 28 Sep 1930 |
Belper, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | Jun 1985 |
Belper, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England |
1904-1963
George William SIMS | |
B: | 1904 |
Holbrook, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | 31 Oct 1963 |
Derby, Derbyshire, England |
1905-1985
Ivy WALKER | |
B: | 5 Sep 1905 |
Belper, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England | |
M: | 16 Feb 1930 |
Belper, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | Jan 1985 |
Derby, Derbyshire, England |
1906-1988
Ethel May SIMS | |
B: | 2 Jan 1906 |
Holbrook, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | Mar 1988 |
Staffordshire, England |
1905-1992
Leonard ARCHER | |
B: | 6 Mar 1905 |
Burton upon Trent, Staffordshire, England | |
M: | Mar 1929 |
Ashby-de-la-Zouch, Leicestershire, England | |
D: | Jan 1992 |
Staffordshire, England |
1944-2009
Trevor WALKER | |
B: | 1944 |
Belper, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | 22 Dec 2009 |
Belper, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England |
Margaret EVANS | |
M: | Mar 1969 |
Ilkeston, Erewash, Derbyshire, England |
1907-1987
Louisa SIMS | |
B: | 4 Dec 1907 |
Holbrook, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | 25 Oct 1987 |
Holbrook Moor, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England |
1906-1975
Herbert WALKER | |
B: | 18 Mar 1906 |
Belper, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England | |
M: | 16 Jul 1931 |
Belper, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | Jun 1975 |
Belper, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England |
1910-
Horace SIMS | |
B: | 1910 |
Holbrook, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England |
1911-
Joseph SIMS | |
B: | 1911 |
Holbrook, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England |
1875-1918
Frederick SIMS | |
B: | 25 Jan 1875 |
Idridgehay, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | 8 Dec 1918 |
Holbrook, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England |
1876-1962
Elizabeth PHIPPS | |
B: | 1876 |
Holbrook, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England | |
M: | 24 Apr 1899 |
Holbrook, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | 1962 |
Belper, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England |
1902-
Annie SIMS | |
B: | 1902 |
Horsley Woodhouse, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England |
1908-
Winifred May SIMS | |
B: | 1908 |
Trowell, Broxstowe, Nottinghamshire, England |
1900-1954
Harold LENTON | |
B: | 1900 |
D: | 1954 |
Repton, Derby, Derbyshire, England |
1918-1984
Horace Norman SIMS | |
B: | 18 Jun 1918 |
D: | 1984 |
1877-Abt 1957
Horace SIMS | |
B: | 22 Sep 1877 |
Osmaston, Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | Abt Nov 1957 |
Repton, Derby, Derbyshire, England |
1880-1940
May REDFERN | |
B: | 1880 |
Bradley, Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England | |
M: | 30 Dec 1900 |
Holbrook, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | Mar 1940 |
Repton, Derby, Derbyshire, England |
1880-
George SIMS | |
B: | 1880 |
Hognaston, Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England |
1906-
Nellie REDFERN | |
B: | 1906 |
Mansfield Woodhouse, Nottinghamshire, England |
1915-
Florence M REDFERN | |
B: | 10 Aug 1915 |
1883-1956
Gertrude SIMS | |
B: | 7 Aug 1883 |
Idridgehay, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | 24 Mar 1956 |
Belper, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England |
1881-
George REDFERN | |
B: | 22 Mar 1881 |
Bradley, Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England | |
M: | 28 Dec 1903 |
Holbrook, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England |
1885-1957
Walter SIMS | |
B: | 17 Nov 1885 |
Duffield, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | 1 May 1957 |
Shardlow, Derby, Derbyshire, England |
1843-1918
John SIMS | |
B: | 1843 |
Yeldersley, Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | Nov 1918 |
Shardlow, Derby, Derbyshire, England |
1845-1927
Emily Fanny WILLIAMS | |
B: | 1845 |
Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England | |
M: | 22 Jun 1868 |
St. Peter's Church, Derby, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | 20 Aug 1927 |
Belper, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England |
1870-
Albert James WALKER | |
B: | 1870 |
Yeldersley, Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England |
1872-
George WALKER | |
B: | 1872 |
Yeldersley, Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England |
1899-
Alice CLARKE | |
B: | 1899 |
Duffield, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England |
1898-
Harold BRICKNELL | |
B: | 1898 |
M: | 31 Jul 1920 |
Breadsall, Erewash, Derbyshire, England |
1900-
Mabel CLARKE | |
B: | 1900 |
Duffield, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England |
Abt 1906-
William CLARKE | |
B: | Abt 1906 |
Duffield, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England |
1872-
Rosa WALKER | |
B: | 19 May 1872 |
Yeldersley, Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England |
1864-
William CLARKE | |
B: | 1864 |
Kedleston, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England | |
M: | 11 May 1897 |
Duffield, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England |
1844-1900
Hannah SIMS | |
B: | 1844 |
Lady Hole Farm, Lady Hole Lane, Yeldersley, Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | 1900 |
Duffield, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England |
William WALKER | |
B: | 1846 |
Cubley, Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England | |
M: | 29 Jan 1871 |
St. Oswald's Church, Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | 16 Nov 1922 |
Burley Grange Farm, Duffield, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England |
Samuel SIMS | |
B: | 1847 |
Lady Hole Farm, Lady Hole Lane, Yeldersley, Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | 1848 |
Lady Hole Farm, Lady Hole Lane, Yeldersley, Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England |
Samuel James SIMS | |
B: | 1848 |
Yeldersley, Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | 1931 |
Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England |
1842-1922
Emma WOOLLEY | |
B: | 1842 |
Hulland, Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England | |
M: | 4 Jul 1877 |
Christ Church, Hulland, Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | Nov 1922 |
Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England |
Ellen SIMS | |
B: | 1850 |
Yeldersley, Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | 1850 |
Yeldersley, Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England |
1909-
Mary Elizabeth Emma SIMS | |
B: | 1909 |
Hognaston, Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England |
Abt 1910-
Clement Charles William SIMS | |
B: | Abt 1910 |
Hognaston, Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England |
1913-
Rhoda Harriet A SIMS | |
B: | 26 Dec 1913 |
1880-1959
Charles SIMS | |
B: | 4 Oct 1880 |
Hulland Ward, Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | Mar 1959 |
Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England |
1882-1948
Ellen Elizabeth STAFFORD | |
B: | 1882 |
Hognaston, Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England | |
M: | Apr 1908 |
Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | Jun 1948 |
Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England |
Joseph SIMS | |
B: | 1852 |
Lady Hole Farm, Lady Hole Lane, Yeldersley, Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | Apr 1884 |
Derby, Derbyshire, England |
1860-1882
Emma FOWKES | |
B: | 1860 |
Turnditch, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England | |
M: | 25 Dec 1879 |
Christ Church, Hulland, Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | 27 Jul 1882 |
Hulland Ward, Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England |
1928-
Barbara GREGORY | |
B: | 16 Nov 1928 |
1907-1971
Ernest James GREGORY | |
B: | 20 Aug 1907 |
Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | 1 Oct 1971 |
Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England |
1910-
Elsie May CASHMORE | |
B: | 1 May 1910 |
M: | 1928 |
St. Oswald's Church, Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England |
1909-1984
Lancelot GREGORY | |
B: | 1909 |
Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | 1984 |
Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England |
Nancy HOLLOWAY | |
M: | 1938 |
Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England |
1912-1980
Hector Buxton GREGORY | |
B: | 13 Jun 1912 |
Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | 25 Oct 1980 |
Weston Underwood, Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England |
1920-1983
Donald Henry GREGORY | |
B: | 11 Feb 1920 |
Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | 1983 |
Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England |
1886-1955
Joseph Henry GREGORY | |
B: | 1 Oct 1886 |
Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | 1955 |
Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England |
1884-
Nellie SMITH | |
B: | 10 Mar 1884 |
Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England | |
M: | 21 Aug 1906 |
Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England |
1911-
Hilda May GREGORY | |
B: | 1911 |
Kniveton, Derbyshire Dales, Derbyshire, England |
Charles Frederick GREGORY | |
B: | 11 Aug 1917 |
Kniveton, Derbyshire Dales, Derbyshire, England |
1888-1979
Charles William GREGORY | |
B: | 12 Jul 1888 |
Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | 7 Apr 1979 |
Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England |
1888-
Mary HALL | |
B: | 12 Mar 1888 |
Brassington, Matlock, Derbyshire, England | |
M: | 1911 |
St. Margaret's Church, Carsington, Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England |
1915-2002
Esther Amelia HALL | |
B: | 9 Jan 1915 |
Kniveton, Derbyshire Dales, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | 2002 |
Bakewell, Derbyshire Dales, Derbyshire, England |
1904-
John William HANDLEY | |
B: | 9 Aug 1904 |
M: | 1939 |
St. James' Church, Brassington, Matlock, Derbyshire, England |
Arthur MELLOR | |
M: | 1956 |
Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England |
1917-
Ruth HALL | |
B: | 18 Feb 1917 |
Kniveton, Derbyshire Dales, Derbyshire, England |
Dennis HANDLEY | |
M: | 1942 |
Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England |
1921-
Fred HALL | |
B: | 6 Sep 1921 |
1925-2009
Hilda Mary HALL | |
B: | 21 Feb 1925 |
D: | 2 Dec 2009 |
Belper, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England |
Frank PEAKE | |
M: | 1946 |
Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England |
1890-
Mary Jane GREGORY | |
B: | 12 Mar 1890 |
Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England |
1885-
Thomas HALL | |
B: | 7 Nov 1885 |
Brassington, Matlock, Derbyshire, England | |
M: | 1914 |
Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England |
1893-
Frank GREGORY | |
B: | 1893 |
Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England |
1855-1939
Agnes SIMS | |
B: | 1855 |
Yeldersley, Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | Jun 1939 |
Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England |
1859-1916
Charles GREGORY | |
B: | 1859 |
Biggin, Derbyshire Dales, Derbyshire, England | |
M: | 14 May 1885 |
Duffield, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | 1916 |
Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England |
Harriet GOODALL | |
B: | 1817 |
Yeldersley, Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England | |
M: | 6 Jun 1838 |
St. Oswald's Church, Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | 25 Apr 1877 |
Yeldersley, Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England |
James SIMS | |
B: | Jun 1819 |
Heage, Amber Valley Derbyshire, England | |
D: | Aug 1819 |
Duffield, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England |
George SIMS | |
B: | 1821 |
Morley Park Farm, Heage, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | 18 Oct 1896 |
Yeldersley, Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England |
Elizabeth Jane BARKER | |
B: | 1830 |
Yeldersley, Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England | |
M: | 12 Sep 1850 |
St. Oswald's Church, Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | 22 Mar 1852 |
Yeldersley, Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England |
1889-1898
Lizzie SIMS | |
B: | 1889 |
Kedleston, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | 1898 |
Kedleston, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England |
1890-1890
Annie SIMS | |
B: | 1890 |
Priestwood Farm, Kedleston Lane, Kedleston, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | Feb 1890 |
Priestwood Farm, Kedleston Lane, Kedleston, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England |
1892-
Emma SIMS | |
B: | 26 Apr 1892 |
Kedleston, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England |
1897-
Arthur John SHEPHERD | |
B: | 27 Oct 1897 |
Burton upon Trent, Staffordshire, England | |
M: | 9 Aug 1927 |
Bradley, Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England |
1895-1971
John SIMS | |
B: | 23 Apr 1895 |
Kedleston, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | Sep 1971 |
Belper, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England |
1899-
Mary | |
B: | 27 Dec 1899 |
1927-1994
John Arthur HALL | |
B: | 19 Dec 1927 |
Bradley, Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | 3 Nov 1994 |
Hulland Ward, Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England |
1932-2002
Eric James HALL | |
B: | 24 Jun 1932 |
Bradley, Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | Jan 2002 |
Derby, Derbyshire, England |
1901-1972
Mabel SIMS | |
B: | 10 Jul 1901 |
Kedleston, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | Mar 1972 |
Derby, Derbyshire, England |
1899-1978
Christopher HALL | |
B: | 2 Mar 1899 |
Hulland Ward, Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England | |
M: | 20 Sep 1927 |
Bradley, Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | Jun 1978 |
Derby, Derbyshire, England |
1862-1948
John SIMS | |
B: | 20 Jul 1862 |
Yeldersley, Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | Sep 1948 |
Belper, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England |
1864-1944
Emma Frances HILL | |
B: | 8 May 1864 |
Sturston, Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England | |
M: | 19 Apr 1888 |
All Saints Church, Bradley, Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | Dec 1944 |
Belper, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England |
1890-
Louisa WHITEHURST | |
B: | 1890 |
Markeaton, Derby, Derbyshire, England |
1921-
Eileen ABEL | |
B: | 9 Aug 1921 |
Leeds, Yorkshire, England |
1920-1983
Dudley Heywood RICKETTS | |
B: | 14 Mar 1920 |
Chorlton-cum-Hardy, Manchester, Lancashire, England | |
D: | Jun 1983 |
Leicester, Leicestershire, England |
1926-2019
Geoffrey William ABEL | |
B: | 15 Apr 1926 |
Leeds, Yorkshire, England | |
D: | 1 Jan 2019 |
Derbyshire Royal Infirmary, London Road, Derby, Derbyshire, England |
1965-1991
Susan Elizabeth ABEL | |
B: | 24 May 1965 |
Shardlow, Derby, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | 4 Oct 1991 |
Stoke-on-Trent, Staffordshire, England |
1931-1984
Edna Mary OAKES | |
B: | 7 Feb 1931 |
Middlesborough, Yorkshire, England | |
M: | 1pr 1962 |
Chester, Cheshire, England | |
D: | 9 Nov 1984 |
Swadlincote, Derbyshire, England |
1892-
Annie WHITEHURST | |
B: | 1892 |
Markeaton, Derby, Derbyshire, England |
1888-1965
William ABEL | |
B: | 28 Apr 1888 |
Markeaton, Derby, Derbyshire, England | |
M: | 22 Oct 1919 |
All Saints Church, Mackworth, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | Sep 1965 |
Derby, Derbyshire, England |
1893-1893
Edith WHITEHURST | |
B: | 1893 |
Markeaton, Derby, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | 1893 |
Markeaton, Derby, Derbyshire, England |
Abt 1894-
John WHITEHURST | |
B: | Abt 1894 |
Markeaton, Derby, Derbyshire, England |
Abt 1898-
Nellie WHITEHURST | |
B: | Abt 1898 |
Markeaton, Derby, Derbyshire, England |
1901-1902
William Stanley WHITEHURST | |
B: | 1901 |
Derby, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | 1902 |
Derby, Derbyshire, England |
1902-
Frank WHITEHURST | |
B: | 1902 |
Derby, Derbyshire, England |
1864-1950
Annie SIMS | |
B: | 9 May 1864 |
Yeldersley, Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | 4 Feb 1950 |
Derbyshire Royal Infirmary, London Road, Derby, Derbyshire, England |
Abt 1856-1922
John William WHITEHURST | |
B: | Abt 1856 |
Yeaveley, Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England | |
M: | 11 Dec 1889 |
St. Oswald's Church, Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | Dec 1922 |
Derby, Derbyshire, England |
1893-
George Henry BURTON | |
B: | 1893 |
1894-
John Wiliam BURTON | |
B: | 1894 |
1896-
Edith Annie BURTON | |
B: | 1896 |
1897-
Ida Lizzie BURTON | |
B: | 1897 |
1900-
James Arthur BURTON | |
B: | 1900 |
1865-1951
Lizzie SIMS | |
B: | 15 Aug 1865 |
Yeldersley, Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | 15 Feb 1951 |
Bradley Nook, Hulland, Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England |
John BURTON | |
M: | 1892 |
Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England |
1896-
Amy SIMS | |
B: | 1896 |
Yeldersley, Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England |
1898-1991
George SIMS | |
B: | 1898 |
Yeldersley, Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | 4 Feb 1991 |
1900-
Mabel SIMS | |
B: | 1900 |
Yeldersley, Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England |
1867-1955
George SIMS | |
B: | 4 Mar 1867 |
Yeldersley, Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | 1955 |
Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England |
Abt 1867-
Sarah Ann DAWSON | |
B: | Abt 1867 |
M: | 1895 |
Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England |
1869-1871
Fred SIMS | |
B: | 1869 |
Bradley, Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | 2 Mar 1871 |
Yeldersley, Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England |
Horace SIMS | |
B: | 13 Feb 1871 |
The Firs Farm, Yeldersley, Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | 22 Apr 1872 |
The Firs Farm, Yeldersley, Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England |
Elizabeth FAULKNER | |
B: | 19 Sep 1835 |
Hatton, Derby, Derbyshire, England | |
M: | 10 Jul 1860 |
St. Oswald's Church, Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | 27 Jan 1905 |
Duffield, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England |
1822-
Elizabeth SIMS | |
B: | 1822 |
Heage, Amber Valley Derbyshire, England |
William SIMS | |
B: | 1824 |
Morley Park Farm, Heage, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | 1825 |
Heage, Amber Valley Derbyshire, England |
1883-
Hannah BUNTING | |
B: | 1883 |
Rocester, Uttoxeter, Staffordshire, England |
1877-1944
Frederick Bartrop ATTEY | |
B: | 16 Jan 1877 |
Campsall, Doncaster, Yorkshire, England | |
M: | Abt Aug 1908 |
Huddersfield, Kirklees, Yorkshire, England | |
D: | 11 Mar 1944 |
Campsall, Doncaster, Yorkshire, England |
1921-1921
Gerald WALKER | |
B: | Dec 1921 |
Huddersfield, Kirklees, Yorkshire, England | |
D: | Dec 1921 |
Huddersfield, Kirklees, Yorkshire, England |
1888-
Elizabeth BUNTING | |
B: | 8 Aug 1888 |
Rocester, Uttoxeter, Staffordshire, England |
1887-1963
Tom WALKER | |
B: | Jan 1887 |
Linthwaite, Yorkshire, England | |
M: | Abt Aug 1915 |
Huddersfield, Kirklees, Yorkshire, England | |
D: | Mar 1963 |
Halifax, Calderdale, Yorkshire, England |
1890-1913
Ethel BUNTING | |
B: | 24 Aug 1890 |
Honley, Holmfirth, Yorkshire, England | |
D: | 12 Sep 1913 |
Honley, Holmfirth, Yorkshire, England |
1924-
William BUNTING | |
B: | 23 Feb 1924 |
1892-Abt 1965
William BUNTING | |
B: | 14 Aug 1892 |
Honley, Holmfirth, Yorkshire, England | |
D: | Abt Nov 1965 |
Upper Agbrigg, Yorkshire, England |
1891-
Helena CHEETHAM | |
B: | 18 Feb 1891 |
M: | Abt Aug 1922 |
Huddersfield, Kirklees, Yorkshire, England |
1858-1939
Elizabeth Annie SIMS | |
B: | 1858 |
Hognaston, Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | Feb 1939 |
Huddersfield, Kirklees, Yorkshire, England |
1850-1920
William BUNTING | |
B: | 1850 |
Hulland, Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England | |
M: | 21 Mar 1877 |
St. Bartholomew's Church, Hognaston, Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | 1920 |
Huddersfield, Kirklees, Yorkshire, England |
1889-1952
William Walter SIMS | |
B: | 8 Sep 1889 |
Hulland, Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | 1952 |
Shardlow, Derby, Derbyshire, England |
1892-1974
Elsie TAYLOR | |
B: | 10 Apr 1892 |
Derby, Derbyshire, England | |
M: | 24 May 1915 |
Derby, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | 6 Jan 1974 |
Loughborough, Charnwood, Leicestershire, England |
1891-1969
William Whilton SIMS | |
B: | 26 Jan 1891 |
Hulland, Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | May 1969 |
Derby, Derbyshire, England |
1896-Abt 1990
Helen JOHNSON | |
B: | 20 Apr 1896 |
Derby, Derbyshire, England | |
M: | 11 Oct 1928 |
Derby, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | Abt May 1990 |
High Peak, Derbyshire, England |
1915-1976
John J. ROLLEY | |
B: | 13 Feb 1915 |
Derby, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | Aug 1976 |
Derby, Derbyshire, England |
1916-1973
William Whilton ROLLEY | |
B: | 16 Feb 1916 |
Derby, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | Aug 1973 |
Derby, Derbyshire, England |
1892-1962
Elizabeth Alice SIMS | |
B: | 6 Nov 1892 |
Hulland, Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | 1962 |
Belper, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England |
1892-1963
Joseph George ROLLEY | |
B: | 10 Feb 1892 |
M: | Between Apr 1915 and Jun 1915 |
Derby, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | Between Jul 1963 and Sep 1963 |
Belper, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England |
1895-1915
Evelyn SIMS | |
B: | 1895 |
Hulland, Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | 1915 |
Derby, Derbyshire, England |
1934-1984
Joseph Norman BODILL | |
B: | 31 May 1934 |
Derby, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | Sep 1984 |
Derby, Derbyshire, England |
1937-2001
Aileen PIPES | |
B: | 19 Apr 1937 |
D: | 1 Jun 2001 |
Nottingham, Nottinghamshire, England |
1897-1976
Jane SIMS | |
B: | 24 Apr 1897 |
Kirk Ireton, Derbyshire Dales, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | Aug 1976 |
Derby, Derbyshire, England |
1897-
Joseph BODILL | |
B: | 5 Apr 1897 |
M: | Abt Aug 1923 |
Derby, Derbyshire, England |
1899-1973
May SIMS | |
B: | 6 May 1899 |
Kirk Ireton, Derbyshire Dales, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | 1973 |
Belper, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England |
1900-1980
Horace Stanley SCOTTON | |
B: | 14 Sep 1900 |
Derby, Derbyshire, England | |
M: | Abt May 1925 |
Derby, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | Nov 1980 |
Derby, Derbyshire, England |
1901-1960
Alfred SIMS | |
B: | 7 Jan 1901 |
Kirk Ireton, Derbyshire Dales, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | 5 Apr 1960 |
Derby, Derbyshire, England |
1901-1979
Edith WATSON | |
B: | 25 Aug 1901 |
Derby, Derbyshire, England | |
M: | Abt Nov 1924 |
Derby, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | 29 Oct 1979 |
Derby, Derbyshire, England |
1903-Abt 1971
John SIMS | |
B: | 22 Feb 1903 |
Kirk Ireton, Derbyshire Dales, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | Abt May 1971 |
Bristol, Gloucestershire, England |
1903-1983
Hilda Muriel ROWLEY | |
B: | 12 Jan 1903 |
Derby, Derbyshire, England | |
M: | Abt May 1925 |
Derby, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | 14 Feb 1983 |
Bristol, Gloucestershire, England |
William SIMS | |
B: | 1861 |
Hognaston, Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | Feb 1934 |
Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England |
Elizabeth DEAN | |
B: | 1861 |
Kirk Ireton, Derbyshire Dales, Derbyshire, England | |
M: | 4 May 1889 |
St. Werburgh's Church, Derby, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | 1934 |
Derby, Derbyshire, England |
1915-2003
Florence Mary CLOWES | |
B: | 19 Sep 1915 |
Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | Aug 2003 |
Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England |
1883-
Mary Ann ALLCOCK | |
B: | 30 May 1883 |
Hulland, Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England |
1881-1959
Joseph Corbishley CLOWES | |
B: | 21 Nov 1881 |
Winkhill, Leek, Staffordshire, England | |
M: | 18 Aug 1915 |
Hulland, Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | Between Apr 1959 and Jun 1959 |
Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England |
1916-
Annie Irene FORD | |
B: | 18 Aug 1916 |
Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England |
1920-
Ethel B FORD | |
B: | 1920 |
Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England |
1886-
Annie Elizabeth ALLCOCK | |
B: | 1886 |
Hulland, Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England |
1889-
Vincent FORD | |
B: | 14 Nov 1889 |
Kirk Ireton, Derbyshire Dales, Derbyshire, England | |
M: | 30 Apr 1912 |
Hulland, Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England |
1914-2000
Hannah Mary ALLCOCK | |
B: | 24 Nov 1914 |
Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | Aug 2000 |
Derby, Derbyshire, England |
1913-1985
John Francis BEMBRIDGE | |
B: | 2 Aug 1913 |
Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England | |
M: | Between Jul 1938 and Sep 1938 |
Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | Sep 1985 |
Derby, Derbyshire, England |
1919-1920
Alice E. ALLCOCK | |
B: | Between Jul 1919 and Sep 1919 |
Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | Between Jul 1920 and Sep 1920 |
Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England |
1889-
Thomas William ALLCOCK | |
B: | 12 Jun 1889 |
Hulland, Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England |
1890-
Elizabeth GREATHOLDER | |
B: | 9 Aug 1890 |
Biggin, Derbyshire Dales, Derbyshire, England | |
M: | 28 Jan 1914 |
Hulland, Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England |
1928-1992
George Edward ALLCOCK | |
B: | 3 Jun 1928 |
Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | Apr 1992 |
Derby, Derbyshire, England |
1930-1979
Alfred ALLCOCK | |
B: | 27 Jul 1930 |
Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | 1979 |
Derby, Derbyshire, England |
1891-1983
Horace ALLCOCK | |
B: | 27 Dec 1891 |
Hulland Ward, Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | 14 Feb 1983 |
Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England |
1892-1969
Alice May ALLSOP | |
B: | 1 May 1892 |
Hulland, Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England | |
M: | Between Apr 1917 and Jun 1917 |
Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | 1969 |
Hulland, Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England |
1862-1937
Sarah Ann SIMS | |
B: | 1862 |
Hognaston, Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | 1937 |
Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England |
1849-1894
Thomas ALLCOCK | |
B: | 1849 |
Hulland Ward, Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England | |
M: | 1882 |
St. Peter's Church, Derby, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | Jan 1894 |
Hulland, Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England |
1895-
Samuel LEE | |
B: | 1895 |
Hulland Ward, Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England |
1896-
John Leonard LEE | |
B: | Sep 1896 |
Hulland Ward, Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England |
1899-
Walter LEE | |
B: | 1899 |
Hulland Ward, Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England |
1901-
Clara LEE | |
B: | 27 Feb 1901 |
Hulland Ward, Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England |
1903-1904
Wilfrid LEE | |
B: | 8 Jul 1903 |
Hulland Ward, Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | Apr 1904 |
Hulland, Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England |
1872-1905
Samuel LEE | |
B: | Feb 1872 |
Hognaston, Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England | |
M: | 28 Nov 1894 |
Christ Church, Hulland, Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | May 1905 |
Hulland, Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England |
1885-
William S. ELLIOTT | |
B: | 1885 |
West Hallam, Erewash, Derbyshire, England |
1887-
Emily A. ELLIOTT | |
B: | 3 Mar 1887 |
West Hallam, Erewash, Derbyshire, England |
1890-
Arthur ELLIOTT | |
B: | 1890 |
West Hallam, Erewash, Derbyshire, England |
1892-
Robert ELLIOTT | |
B: | 1892 |
West Hallam, Erewash, Derbyshire, England |
1893-
Annie ELLIOTT | |
B: | 1893 |
West Hallam, Erewash, Derbyshire, England |
1895-
John Henry ELLIOTT | |
B: | 1895 |
West Hallam, Erewash, Derbyshire, England |
1898-
Walter ELLIOTT | |
B: | 1898 |
West Hallam, Erewash, Derbyshire, England |
1901-
Henry Edward ELLIOTT | |
B: | 1901 |
West Hallam, Erewash, Derbyshire, England |
1904-
Ruth ELLIOTT | |
B: | 1904 |
West Hallam, Erewash, Derbyshire, England |
1864-
Emily SIMS | |
B: | 2 May 1864 |
Hognaston, Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England |
1859-1905
Robert Erasmus ELLIOTT | |
B: | 1859 |
Carsington, Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England | |
M: | 18 Dec 1884 |
St. Bartholomew's Church, Hognaston, Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | 1905 |
West Hallam, Erewash, Derbyshire, England |
1859-
Enoch TALBOT | |
B: | 1859 |
Nottingham, Nottinghamshire, England | |
M: | 1909 |
Derby Register Office, Long Eaton, Derby, Derbyshire, England |
1896-
Arthur DEAN | |
B: | 13 Aug 1896 |
Hognaston, Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England |
1866-1954
Georgina SIMS | |
B: | 31 Jul 1866 |
Hognaston, Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | 1954 |
Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England |
1872-Abt 1942
Henry DEAN | |
B: | 15 Oct 1872 |
Kirk Ireton, Derbyshire Dales, Derbyshire, England | |
M: | 1896 |
St. Peter's Church, Derby, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | Abt Aug 1942 |
Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England |
1919-1981
Leslie SIMS | |
B: | 28 Jul 1919 |
D: | 12 Jul 1981 |
Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England |
Noel Kenneth SIMS | |
B: | 31 Jan 1921 |
D: | 21 Dec 1981 |
Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England |
1926-
Eileen Mary GREGORY | |
B: | 8 Apr 1926 |
Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England | |
M: | 1956 |
Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England |
1923-
Dorothy SIMS | |
B: | 27 Feb 1923 |
Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England |
1925-
John W. SIMS | |
B: | 2 Jan 1925 |
1928-1967
Thomas William SIMS | |
B: | 26 Mar 1928 |
D: | 27 Dec 1967 |
1934-2003
Kathleen Mary ALLSOP | |
B: | 15 Apr 1934 |
D: | 17 May 2003 |
Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England |
Noel SIMS | |
B: | 9 May 1896 |
Hulland, Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | Jun 1953 |
Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England |
Mary Ellen Violet MORLEY | |
B: | 23 Feb 1898 |
M: | 15 May 1919 |
Hulland, Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | 30 Nov 1987 |
1897-1904
Sydney SIMS | |
B: | 1897 |
Hulland, Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | 18 May 1904 |
Hulland, Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England |
1899-1902
Dorothy SIMS | |
B: | 1899 |
Hulland, Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | 31 Oct 1902 |
Hulland, Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England |
1921-1986
Douglas Arthur GRINDEY | |
B: | 7 May 1921 |
Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | Feb 1986 |
Derby, Derbyshire, England |
1923-1965
Gladys I GRINDEY | |
B: | 9 Jun 1923 |
Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | Between Oct 1965 and Dec 1965 |
Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England |
Norman SELLERS | |
M: | Between Apr 1944 and Jun 1944 |
Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England |
1929-1999
Laura Pamela GRINDEY | |
B: | 24 Oct 1929 |
Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | Apr 1999 |
Derby, Derbyshire, England |
Irving VILLIS | |
M: | Between Apr 1955 and Jun 1955 |
Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England |
1901-
Ida Annie SIMS | |
B: | 1901 |
Hulland, Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England |
1899-1981
Stephen Arthur GRINDEY | |
B: | 3 Oct 1899 |
Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England | |
M: | 2 Dec 1920 |
Hulland, Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | Feb 1981 |
Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England |
1902-
Phyllis SIMS | |
B: | 2 Jan 1902 |
Hulland, Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England |
1904-1984
Percy William HEATHCOTE | |
B: | 27 Mar 1904 |
Hulland Ward, Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England | |
M: | 30 Jan 1937 |
Christ Church, Hulland, Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | 24 Jul 1984 |
10 Robincroft Road, Allestree, Derby, Derbyshire, England |
1903-1997
Doris SIMS | |
B: | 5 Jun 1903 |
Hulland, Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | Apr 1997 |
Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England |
1909-1962
Arthur Leslie ETHERINGTON | |
B: | 29 Jun 1909 |
Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England | |
M: | 19 Jun 1935 |
Hulland, Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | Between Jul 1962 and Sep 1962 |
Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England |
1905-1983
Laura SIMS | |
B: | 6 Mar 1905 |
Hulland, Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | May 1983 |
Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England |
1932-1973
Bernard A. ROBINS | |
B: | Between Jan 1932 and Mar 1932 |
Belper, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England | |
M: | 1946 |
Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | Between Jul 1973 and Sep 1973 |
Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England |
1906-1985
John William SIMS | |
B: | 25 Nov 1906 |
Hulland, Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | May 1985 |
Belper, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England |
1909-1996
May Louisa MORLEY | |
B: | 22 Jun 1909 |
M: | 1931 |
All Saints Church, Turnditch, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | Apr 1996 |
Derby, Derbyshire, England |
1936-2006
Francis Lionel SIMS | |
B: | 18 Mar 1936 |
Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | 1 May 2006 |
Stoke-on-Trent, Staffordshire, England |
1947-2013
Gordon SIMS | |
B: | Between Apr 1947 and Jun 1947 |
Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | 2013 |
1950-2021
Eunice REEVES | |
B: | 1950 |
M: | Between Apr 1971 and Jun 1971 |
Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | 2021 |
1908-1977
Frank SIMS | |
B: | 5 Mar 1908 |
Hulland, Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | 1977 |
Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England |
1913-1993
Irene OAKLEY | |
B: | 11 Feb 1913 |
M: | 1935 |
Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | Sep 1993 |
Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England |
1873-1939
John SIMS | |
B: | Aug 1873 |
Hognaston, Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | Feb 1939 |
Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England |
1871-
Anne WESTON | |
B: | 2 Apr 1871 |
Hollington, Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England | |
M: | Abt May 1896 |
Derby, Derbyshire, England |
William SIMS | |
B: | 1826 |
Morley Park Farm, Heage, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | Jan 1914 |
Hulland, Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England |
1833-1917
Dorothy CLARKE | |
B: | Apr 1833 |
Yeldersley, Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England | |
M: | 1856 |
St. Oswald's Church, Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | Jun 1917 |
Hulland, Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England |
1826-
Matilda SIMS | |
B: | 1826 |
Heage, Amber Valley Derbyshire, England |
Abt 1886-
Percy EATON | |
B: | Abt 1886 |
Berston, Nottinghamshire, England |
Abt 1896-
Sarah Anne EATON | |
B: | Abt 1896 |
Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England |
Abt 1899-
Mabel EATON | |
B: | Abt 1899 |
Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England |
1850-1932
John Sims EATON | |
B: | 1850 |
Snelston, Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | 1932 |
Derby, Derbyshire, England |
Abt 1864-
Anne BURTON | |
B: | Abt 1864 |
Chilwell, Nottinghamshire, England | |
M: | 14 Feb 1884 |
St. Mary the Virgin Church, Attenborough, Broxtowe, Nottinghamshire, England |
1852-1867
Anna Sims EATON | |
B: | 1852 |
Snelston, Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | 8 Mar 1867 |
Hulland Ward, Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England |
Abt 1879-
Alice E. EATON | |
B: | Abt 1879 |
Burton upon Trent, Staffordshire, England |
1882-
Margaret EATON | |
B: | 1882 |
Burton upon Trent, Staffordshire, England |
Abt 1883-
Ethel M EATON | |
B: | Abt 1883 |
Burton upon Trent, Staffordshire, England |
1886-
Alfred Edgar EATON | |
B: | 1886 |
Burton upon Trent, Staffordshire, England |
Abt 1896-
Elsie Olive EATON | |
B: | Abt 1896 |
Hilton, Derby, Derbyshire, England |
1854-1901
Brook EATON | |
B: | 1854 |
Snelston, Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | Jan 1901 |
Burton upon Trent, Staffordshire, England |
Abt 1861-
Ann COWLEY | |
B: | Abt 1861 |
Burton upon Trent, Staffordshire, England | |
M: | Apr 1878 |
Burton upon Trent, Staffordshire, England |
1829-1869
Mary Ann SIMS | |
B: | 1829 |
Morley Park Farm, Heage, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | 5 Apr 1869 |
Hulland Ward, Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England |
1823-Abt 1857
Stephen EATON | |
B: | 1823 |
Snelston, Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England | |
M: | 31 Jul 1848 |
St. Peter's Church, Derby, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | Abt May 1857 |
Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England |
1858-
George NEWBOLD | |
B: | 1858 |
Uttoxeter, East Staffordshire, Staffordshire, England |
1831-Abt 1878
John NEWBOLD | |
B: | 1831 |
Sturston, Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England | |
M: | 14 Dec 1857 |
St. John's Church, Deansgate, Manchester, Lancashire, England | |
D: | Abt Nov 1878 |
Uttoxeter, East Staffordshire, Staffordshire, England |
Ann SLATER | |
B: | 1787 |
Hazelwood, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | 22 Sep 1870 |
Yeldersley, Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England |
John SIMS | |
B: | 1775 |
Heage, Amber Valley Derbyshire, England | |
M: | 28 Jan 1817 |
St. Alkmund's Church, Duffield, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | 3 Jul 1858 |
Yeldersley Farm, Yeldersley Lane, Yeldersley, Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England |
1818-
William KITCHEN | |
B: | 1818 |
Allestree, Derby, Derbyshire, England |
1850-
Mary Ann DUNN | |
B: | 1850 |
Allestree, Derby, Derbyshire, England |
1819-
Mary KITCHEN | |
B: | 1819 |
Allestree, Derby, Derbyshire, England |
1826-
Ann KITCHEN | |
B: | 1826 |
Allestree, Derby, Derbyshire, England |
1793-1870
Lydia SLATER | |
B: | 1793 |
Duffield, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | Dec 1870 |
Allestree, Derby, Derbyshire, England |
-Abt 1840
Joseph KITCHEN | |
M: | 15 Oct 1814 |
Allestree, Derby, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | Abt Feb 1840 |
Belper, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England |
Arabella SLATER | |
B: | 1798 |
Duffield, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | 1799 |
Duffield, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England |
1761-1844
Joshua SLATER | |
B: | 1761 |
Duffield, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | 1844 |
Duffield, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England |
1753-1839
Lydia EYRE | |
B: | 1753 |
Duffield, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England | |
M: | 3 Jun 1783 |
St. Alkmund's Church, Duffield, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | Apr 1839 |
Duffield, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England |
1769-
Mary SLATER | |
B: | 1769 |
Duffield, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England |
1724-1807
Ellen DAWSON | |
B: | 1724 |
Duffield, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | 1807 |
Duffield, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England |
1719-1805
John SLATER | |
B: | 1719 |
Duffield, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England | |
M: | 31 Dec 1752 |
St. Alkmund's Church, Duffield, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | Jun 1805 |
Duffield, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England |
1726-
Sarah DAWSON | |
B: | 1726 |
Duffield, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England |
1728-
Thomas DAWSON | |
B: | 1728 |
Duffield, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England |
1731-
Anne DAWSON | |
B: | 1731 |
Duffield, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England |
1733-
John DAWSON | |
B: | 1733 |
Duffield, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England |
1734-1815
Francis DAWSON | |
B: | 1734 |
Duffield, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | 1815 |
Duffield, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England |
|
1690-1736
Henry DAWSON | |
B: | 1690 |
Parkleighs, Duffield, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England | |
D: | Aug 1736 |
Park Nook, Quarndon, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England |
1695-1736
Ellen JENNEY | |
B: | 1695 |
Duffield, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England | |
M: | 30 Jul 1721 |
St. Alkmund's Church, Duffield, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England | |
B: | Sep 1736 |
Duffield, Amber Valley, Derbyshire, England |